Klubowe MP - Wiosnasob. 11.05.2019 12:17
UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaMarszewo
Wyniki wg kategoriistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K12 (7)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
1137WKS Wawel Kraków50:29
Julia Biskupska16:271#8 CB116:271
Jaśmina Olejnik17:382#4 BA134:051
Antonina Słońska16:241#3 AC150:29
 
2131KOS BnO Szczecin1:01:40
Izabela Stefaniak25:577#9 CC125:577
Iga Mikuła17:051#1 AA143:024
Daria Mikuła0718:383#5 BB11:01:40
 
3135UMKS Kwidzyn1:05:08
Diana Wejtko0720:585#5 BB220:585
Dominika Rożniata0821:474#7 CA242:453
Katarzyna Szafarewicz1022:236#3 AC31:05:08
 
4133MKS MOS Wrocław 21:05:41
Weronika Marciniak0720:564#4 BA220:564
Michalina Wysocka1022:385#8 CB243:345
Julia Staniec0822:075#3 AC21:05:41
 
5132MKS MOS Wrocław 11:08:59
Hanna Kuciel0724:396#8 CB324:396
Oliwia Ciastoń0822:576#3 AC447:366
Hanna Szczygieł0721:234#4 BA31:08:59
 
6134UKS Siódemka Rumia1:12:16
Łucja Łysoń19:383#2 AB119:383
Olimpia Klimczak34:077#6 BC253:457
Małgorzata Porzycz18:312#7 CA11:12:16
 
 
pk136UNTS Warszawa1:10:54
Tosia Mianowska0719:252#6 BC119:252
Filomena Chabiera0719:543#2 AB239:192
Julia Masłowska31:357#7 CA31:10:54
 
 
 
 
K14 (6)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
189WKS Wawel Kraków 11:19:38
Maja Lamparska28:281#6 BC128:281
Marta Michno29:061#8 CB157:341
Pola Niessner22:041#1 AA11:19:38
 
288UMKS Kwidzyn1:32:33
Alicja Kędzior0529:552#8 CB229:552
Kinga Rygielska0538:144#3 AC11:08:092
Iga Műller0524:242#4 BA11:32:33
 
385HKS Azymut Mochy1:39:00
Alicja Michalewicz0531:453#1 AA331:453
Maria Hajduk0636:313#6 BC31:08:163
Estera Karkut0530:443#8 CB31:39:00
 
490WKS Wawel Kraków 21:45:04
Natalia Kurtycz38:595#8 CB438:595
Zuzanna Zawada35:082#6 BC21:14:074
Hanna Pułczyńska30:574#1 AA21:45:04
 
 
86KS Metalowiec Łódźnkl
Hanna Parafiniuk0647:246#3 AC247:246
Weronika Śmigielska0852:315#8 CB51:39:555
Martyna Śmigielska08nkl#4 BA
 
87UKS OSiR Góra Kalwariankl
Barbara Sobiepanek0637:484#9 CC137:484
Marta Kasprzyk06nkl#4 BA
Lena Borkowska0637:425#2 AB1
 
 
 
 
K16 (7)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
166UMKS Kwidzyn1:31:40
Hanna Perfikowska0429:081#7 CA129:081
Nina Cepurdej0333:051#2 AB21:02:131
Katarzyna Cepurdej0429:271#6 BC11:31:40
 
267UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:38:19
Anna Nowak31:412#2 AB131:412
Patrycja Ukleja35:242#6 BC21:07:052
Anna Pesta31:143#7 CA21:38:19
 
364UKS Orientuś Łódź1:51:30
Julia Gielec0534:453#7 CA334:453
Paulina Berlińska0336:495#2 AB31:11:343
Martyna Gola0339:565#6 BC41:51:30
 
465UKS Traper Złocieniec1:54:43
Hanna Przeszłowska47:596#3 AC147:596
Aneta Urban36:033#4 BA11:24:026
Zuzanna Gradek30:412#8 CB11:54:43
 
562LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1:58:44
Zofia Moniak42:485#2 AB442:485
Jowita Pudełek40:417#6 BC51:23:295
Maja Skorupa35:154#7 CA41:58:44
 
663UKS Azymut Dębów1:59:22
Aleksandra Orzechowska38:334#6 BC338:334
Patrycja Kiełb36:084#7 CA51:14:414
Wiktoria Kiełb44:416#2 AB51:59:22
 
761HKS Azymut Mochy2:27:14
Nina Kapska0459:447#1 AA159:447
Anna Dreier0537:206#8 CB21:37:047
Marika Skrzypczak0450:107#6 BC62:27:14
 
 
 
 
K18 (5)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
147WKS Wawel Kraków1:48:11
Małgorzata Bączek35:241#3 AC135:241
Zofia Słońska36:571#4 BA11:12:211
Magdalena Topór35:501#8 CB11:48:11
 
243UKS Orientuś Łódź2:02:20
Zuzanna Gielec0235:582#3 AC235:582
Wiktoria Doreń0345:263#8 CB21:21:242
Amelia Block0240:562#4 BA22:02:20
 
345UNTS Warszawa2:27:37
Aleksandra Nitsch0347:173#5 BB147:173
Julia Mianowska0142:272#7 CA11:29:443
Lena Chabiera0357:534#3 AC32:27:37
 
444UKS Siódemka Rumia2:27:59
Marta Żurek52:504#8 CB352:504
Zofia Melzer50:484#6 BC11:43:384
Julia Susek44:213#1 AA12:27:59
 
541BKS Wataha Warszawa3:43:08
Zuzanna Dolińska,031:10:325#5 BB21:10:325
Julia Dolińska,041:08:355#1 AA22:19:075
Izabela Borzym,021:24:015#9 CC13:43:08
 
 
 
 
K21 (11)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
129WKS Grunwald Poznań1:43:51
Anna  Matyba 36:292#9 CC136:292
Aleksandra  Hornik 30:391#4 BA11:07:081
Hanna  Wiśniewska 36:433#2 AB11:43:51
 
225UKS Orientuś Łódź 11:52:32
Aneta Kaźmierczak35:021#3 AC135:021
Weronika Fortuniak9041:424#8 CB11:16:442
Agata Olejnik9435:482#4 BA21:52:32
 
330WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:03:11
Katarzyna Ciesiółka36:474#9 CC336:474
Agata Majasow46:005#2 AB51:22:473
Agnieszka Cych40:246#4 BA42:03:11
 
422PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.2:04:01
Dagmara Dominiak9736:393#9 CC236:393
Natalia Filipczak0049:597#4 BA51:26:384
Iwona Wicha8737:235#2 AB22:04:01
 
528UNTS Warszawa2:05:43
Barbara Żebrowska9551:079#6 BC451:079
Mariya Polishchuk9439:012#2 AB31:30:085
Zuzanna Kubicka9335:351#7 CA12:05:43
 
631WKS Wawel Kraków2:13:08
Marta Listek45:208#8 CB245:208
Yelyzaveta Hutsenko51:028#6 BC31:36:2210
Adrianna Biederman36:464#1 AA12:13:08
 
723UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia2:15:27
Julia Gniewkowska51:3010#8 CB551:3010
Daria Lubomska41:363#1 AA21:33:068
Angelika Chęcińska42:217#6 BC12:15:27
 
824UKS Azymut Pabianice2:17:46
Maria Pabich37:005#4 BA337:005
Magdalena Jaśkiewicz55:0810#3 AC31:32:087
Małgorzata Biniecka45:388#8 CB32:17:46
 
927UKS Siódemka Rumia2:20:38
Oliwia Kreft44:537#2 AB444:537
Aleksandra Bielecka49:126#7 CA21:34:059
Natalia Dawidowska46:339#6 BC22:20:38
 
1021HKS Azymut Mochy2:26:23
Marta Murawska9839:256#3 AC239:256
Barbara Nowak7051:028#8 CB41:30:276
Lidia Piwowar0255:5610#4 BA62:26:23
 
1126UKS Orientuś Łódź 23:04:37
Alicja Ewiak-Paszyńska8753:4611#7 CA353:4611
Małgorzata Komsa1:10:4311#6 BC52:04:2911
Natasza Nikitczenko971:00:0811#2 AB63:04:37
 
 
 
 
K105 (5)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
184UKS Siódemka Rumia1:51:11
Maria Maj-Roksz34:172#7 CA234:172
Agnieszka Porzycz41:511#2 AB11:16:081
Wioleta Konkol-Klimczak35:031#6 BC11:51:11
 
282UNTS Warszawa1:54:58
Agnieszka Biolik7730:181#7 CA130:181
Dorota Mianowska7445:572#2 AB31:16:152
Ewa Wołek6838:432#6 BC21:54:58
 
383WKS Wawel Kraków2:16:04
Anna Karnia-Biskupska41:313#3 AC141:313
Bogusława Słońska53:265#4 BA11:34:573
Lilianna Etterle-Biederman41:073#8 CB12:16:04
 
481UMKS Kwidzyn2:18:27
Maja Roszak7550:174#6 BC450:174
Katarzyna Kędzior7546:033#7 CA31:36:204
Nina Rasczupkina8442:074#2 AB22:18:27
 
580UKS Siódemka Rumia2:52:06
Agnieszka Pilarczyk-Pupiec1:16:315#8 CB21:16:315
Kornelia Nowacka-Bielecka48:144#6 BC32:04:455
Izabela Rarajczak47:215#1 AA12:52:06
 
 
 
 
K140 (4)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
1144WKS Wawel Kraków1:45:41
Monika Topór37:284#7 CA237:284
Teresa Bugaj31:221#6 BC11:08:502
Iwona Lamparska36:511#2 AB21:45:41
 
2142UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:54:53
Marina Movko34:212#5 BB134:212
Natalia Lazareva43:273#3 AC11:17:483
Ewa Ukleja37:052#7 CA11:54:53
 
3143UNTS Warszawa2:01:31
Joanna Parfianowicz6432:081#6 BC232:081
Mariola Wołowczyk6832:492#8 CB11:04:571
Małgorzata Wołek6656:343#1 AA12:01:31
 
4141BKS Wataha Warszawa2:41:41
Karina Daniluk,7235:113#2 AB135:113
Izabela Michalska,7944:344#4 BA11:19:454
Krystyna Galicz,511:21:564#9 CC12:41:41
 
 
 
 
M12 (9)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
1127UMKS Kwidzyn 11:10:56
Adam Zaremba0723:594#5 BB223:594
Wiktor Droń0723:421#7 CA247:411
Paweł Perfikowski0723:156#3 AC11:10:56
 
2128UMKS Kwidzyn 21:13:08
Wiktor Rygielski0721:421#5 BB121:421
Jakub Grajewski0726:462#3 AC348:282
Marek Kisłowski0824:407#7 CA31:13:08
 
3124UKS Azymut Pabianice 21:17:50
Adam Wiśniewski27:596#4 BA327:596
Jakub Wiśniewski28:594#3 AC456:583
Franciszek Krempiński20:523#8 CB11:17:50
 
4121MKS MOS Wrocław1:27:02
Wiktor Kociuba0822:562#7 CA122:562
Ignacy Świderski0742:177#6 BC11:05:134
Filip Wodzicki0721:494#2 AB11:27:02
 
5122UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:28:23
Tymon Kaszkiewicz40:358#3 AC540:358
Małgorzata Ciećwierz27:003#8 CB31:07:355
Krzysztof Ukleja20:482#4 BA21:28:23
 
6126UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria1:32:25
Julia Łącka0723:453#8 CB223:453
Olga Wasilewska0846:478#6 BC21:10:327
Antoni Wasilewski0821:535#1 AA11:32:25
 
7123UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:54:36
Hanna Pabich28:047#8 CB428:047
Łukasz Łubisz40:226#4 BA51:08:266
Karolina Kowalczyk46:108#3 AC61:54:36
 
 
130UKS Siódemka Rumiankl
Marta Bieleckankl#3 AC
Piotr Motała33:395#4 BA4
Antonina Lewandowska47:079#8 CB5
 
125UKS Orientuś Łódźnkl
Jan Ciupa0825:215#3 AC225:215
Jan Ziółkiewicz07nkl#8 CB
Tomasz Rzeńca0820:051#4 BA1
 
 
 
 
M14 (11)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
199UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 11:30:15
Jan Majowski0525:491#2 AB125:491
Jakub Łącki0638:052#7 CA11:03:542
Kacper Podworski0526:212#6 BC11:30:15
 
296UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:41:18
Maciej Sztranek25:532#8 CB125:532
Oskar Wesołowski36:451#3 AC31:02:381
Jerzy Durma38:407#4 BA11:41:18
 
3101UMKS Kwidzyn1:48:24
Bartosz Chmielowski0532:404#8 CB232:404
Mikołaj Pękal0750:4910#4 BA41:23:296
Władysław Cepurdej0624:551#3 AC11:48:24
 
491BKS Wataha Warszawa1:55:49
Bartosz Stopczyński,0630:553#6 BC330:553
Filip Pankiewicz,0645:235#7 CA31:16:183
Tymoteusz Pachucki,0739:318#2 AB21:55:49
 
5100UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 22:01:35
Paulina Dzwonkowska0634:165#6 BC434:165
Jan Tywonek0544:574#2 AB41:19:135
Mikołaj Wasilewski0542:2211#7 CA22:01:35
 
698UKS Orientuś Łódź2:05:00
Hana Wiśniewska0438:007#1 AA238:007
Filip Słomczyński0550:169#6 BC51:28:167
Maksymilian Młynarczyk0736:446#8 CB32:05:00
 
794UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 12:09:29
Kacper Kilichowski42:479#2 AB342:479
Mikołaj Ciechanowicz45:536#4 BA31:28:408
Daniel Kośnik40:499#9 CC12:09:29
 
897UKS Azymut Pabianice 22:15:28
Wojciech Kielnierowski39:038#4 BA239:038
Malwina Saładajczyk1:02:1711#8 CB61:41:209
Karol Sieroń34:084#3 AC22:15:28
 
992KOS BnO Szczecin2:17:20
Olaf Kwiatkowski55:0211#7 CA455:0211
Weronika Matyja46:367#3 AC41:41:3810
Bartosz Kotkowiak0635:425#5 BB12:17:20
 
1095UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 22:26:03
Jakub Miłkowski54:0610#6 BC654:0610
Robert Stefaniak49:518#1 AA31:43:5711
Wiktor Breska42:0610#8 CB52:26:03
 
 
pk93MKS MOS Wrocław1:48:02
Artur Ważny0537:446#1 AA137:446
Katarzyna Ciszek0639:273#8 CB41:17:114
Marcin Szczygieł7130:513#6 BC21:48:02
 
 
 
 
M16 (11)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
150WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:30:02
Franciszek Ładoga27:481#6 BC127:481
Jakub Toborek31:432#8 CB359:312
Hanna Sudoł30:313#1 AA11:30:02
 
252MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra1:33:18
Jakub Jończy0330:284#4 BA130:284
Adrian Sobiński0336:525#3 AC31:07:203
Stanisław Pachnik0325:581#8 CB11:33:18
 
354UKS Orientuś Łódź1:37:42
Piotr Ledzion0328:062#8 CB228:062
Zbigniew Bartos0330:051#6 BC258:111
Adam Lisiak0539:316#1 AA21:37:42
 
457UNTS Warszawa1:46:35
Krzysztof Wójtowicz0438:026#4 BA338:026
Stanisław Wołek0435:344#8 CB41:13:365
Jan Antonowicz0532:594#3 AC21:46:35
 
558WKS Wawel Kraków1:46:39
Paweł Wójcik34:515#2 AB134:515
Mateusz Żesławski34:583#4 BA21:09:494
Jakub Zesławski36:505#9 CC11:46:39
 
653UKS Azymut Dębów2:02:06
Kacper Curzytek39:057#3 AC439:057
Szymon Roman42:118#8 CB51:21:167
Krystian Curzytek0440:507#4 BA52:02:06
 
756UMKS Kwidzyn2:13:08
Wiktor Műller0428:163#5 BB128:163
Wiktor Wilk0448:5911#3 AC71:17:156
Mateusz Soliwoda0455:5310#7 CA22:13:08
 
860KS Kościelec Chrzanów2:19:46
Agata Lechowska0543:258#4 BA643:258
Krzysztof Miśków0540:467#3 AC51:24:118
Patryk Kawala0455:359#8 CB72:19:46
 
955UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:40:14
Karol Dąbrowski051:07:3011#5 BB31:07:3011
Patryk Górski0444:379#7 CA11:52:0711
Ilona Powichrowska0448:078#3 AC62:40:14
 
1059UKS Siódemka Rumia2:42:51
Agata Pupiec53:3810#5 BB253:3810
Michał Bielecki46:3410#1 AA31:40:1210
Anna Melzer1:02:3911#9 CC22:42:51
 
 
pk51KOS BnO Szczecin1:52:25
Piotr Kotkowiak45:449#8 CB645:449
Mateusz Grzegorczyk40:106#4 BA41:25:549
Mateusz Kula26:312#3 AC11:52:25
 
 
 
 
M18 (4)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
137UKS Orientuś Łódź1:41:44
Bruno Deredos0133:362#17 BCB133:362
Michał Nowak0334:061#21 CAC11:07:421
Piotr (jr) Rzeńca0134:023#4 ABA11:41:44
 
235UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:45:09
Krystian Petersburski33:031#2 AAB133:031
Grzegorz Porzycz39:273#24 CBC21:12:302
Piotr Pesta32:391#16 BCA11:45:09
 
334HKS Azymut Mochy1:45:39
Alex Grobelny0235:103#10 BAA135:103
Nikodem Seidel0137:352#8 ACB11:12:453
Mikołaj Paterek0332:542#24 CBC11:45:39
 
 
36UKS Azymut Pabianicenkl
Maciej Andrzejczaknkl#6 ABC
Julia Krempińskankl#16 BCA
Jan Sztranek1:20:004#20 CAB1
 
 
 
 
M21 (16)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
113WKS Grunwald Poznań1:48:25
Dawid  Stefański 36:461#3 AAC136:461
Michał  Olejnik 34:531#17 BCB11:11:391
Bartosz  Pawlak 36:462#22 CBA11:48:25
 
214WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11:50:05
Mikołaj Krawczyński36:503#8 ACB136:503
Aleksander Bernaciak39:042#22 CBA21:15:542
Oleksandr Kratov34:111#12 BAC11:50:05
 
312UNTS Warszawa 11:56:28
Jan Bednarski9836:472#19 CAA136:472
Piotr Parfianowicz9440:124#6 ABC11:16:593
Krzysztof Wołowczyk9539:294#17 BCB21:56:28
 
43UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:58:41
Radosław Piotrowski38:095#8 ACB238:095
Maciej Hewelt40:386#22 CBA31:18:475
Mateusz Wensław39:545#12 BAC21:58:41
 
54UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:58:46
Mariusz Pabich38:054#23 CBB138:054
Konrad Półciennik39:553#10 BAA21:18:004
Łukasz Gryzio40:466#9 ACC11:58:46
 
66UKS Orientuś Łódź 12:01:07
Piotr Paszyński8140:417#15 BBC140:417
Rafał Podziński9142:117#8 ACB31:22:527
Krzysztof Rzeńca9638:153#19 CAA22:01:07
 
716WKS Wawel Kraków2:06:25
Michał Garbacik38:236#10 BAA138:236
Jakub Kijak44:298#8 ACB41:22:527
Marcin Biederman43:337#24 CBC22:06:25
 
89UKS Siódemka Rumia 12:11:25
Robert Niewiedziała40:438#16 BCA140:438
Marcin Richert40:145#20 CAB11:20:576
Bartłomiej Ogdowski50:289#6 ABC22:11:25
 
97UKS Orientuś Łódź 22:20:26
Łukasz Charuba9041:199#17 BCB341:199
Przemysław Zuchmański9847:339#24 CBC31:28:529
Piotr Chmielecki8751:3410#1 AAA12:20:26
 
108UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:40:05
Dawid Gładecki9142:3510#24 CBC142:3510
Weronika Machowska8658:2413#16 BCA31:40:5910
Ryszard Piekarski9159:0613#2 AAB22:40:05
 
115UKS Azymut Pabianice 22:41:25
Dawid Zając45:5212#14 BBB145:5212
Michał Łubis1:02:0415#3 AAC21:47:5614
Piotr Krempiński53:2911#25 CCA12:41:25
 
1215WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22:41:36
Mateusz Rosłaniec58:3716#22 CBA458:3716
Stanisław Kurzyp48:5310#12 BAC31:47:3013
Bartłomiej Mazan54:0612#8 ACB52:41:36
 
1317UNTS Warszawa 22:43:09
Wojciech MOssakowski47:1413#2 AAB147:1413
Bartłomiej Olszewski55:0612#24 CBC41:42:2011
Kacper Michalak1:00:4915#16 BCA42:43:09
 
1411UMKS Kwidzyn2:43:12
Franciszek Reniecki0048:5614#7 ACA148:5614
Paweł Kosowski9153:5811#11 BAB11:42:5412
Rafał Gąsior021:00:1814#24 CBC52:43:12
 
1510UKS Siódemka Rumia 22:45:26
Przemysław Olech56:5215#21 CAC156:5215
Jakub Kuźba59:0114#4 ABA11:55:5316
Grzegorz Żurek49:338#17 BCB42:45:26
 
161BKS Wataha Warszawa3:35:31
Karol Galicz,8644:4111#16 BCA244:4111
Maciej Nowakowski,021:05:2216#21 CAC21:50:0315
Sławomir Nowakowski,741:45:2816#5 ABB13:35:31
 
 
 
 
M105 (8)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
176WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:37:27
Piotr Cych31:101#24 CBC131:101
Karol Gmur34:231#10 BAA11:05:331
Kostiantyn Majasow31:542#8 ACB11:37:27
 
272MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra1:44:53
Daniel Jończy7531:101#6 ABC131:101
Monika Depta7036:422#16 BCA11:07:522
Piotr Depta6537:014#20 CAB11:44:53
 
371KU AZS WAT Warszawa1:49:52
Grzegorz Łoniewski8242:207#11 BAB142:207
Maciej Bzdawski8337:173#24 CBC21:19:374
Dariusz Sokalski8430:151#7 ACA11:49:52
 
475UNTS Warszawa1:55:56
Rafał Mianowski7335:293#8 ACB235:293
Grzegorz Biolik7642:435#22 CBA11:18:123
Tomasz Michalak6937:446#12 BAC11:55:56
 
57810BKPanc.1:56:17
Mariusz Sitnicki42:258#21 CAC242:258
Grzegorz Stężycki40:534#8 ACB31:23:185
Paweł Golinowski32:593#13 BBA11:56:17
 
673UKS Siódemka Rumia2:05:50
Jacek Borzyszkowski37:245#16 BCA237:245
Przemysław Mrozowski50:577#21 CAC31:28:217
Janusz Porzycz37:295#5 ABB12:05:50
 
777WKS Wawel Kraków2:17:10
Marek Kuryj38:166#16 BCA338:166
Grzegorz Wójcik48:006#3 AAC11:26:166
Wojciech Żesławski50:548#23 CBB12:17:10
 
874UMKS Kwidzyn2:19:44
Przemysław Jędras8135:394#21 CAC135:394
Grzegorz Droń7954:088#8 ACB41:29:478
Wojciech Serocki7549:577#13 BBA22:19:44
 
 
 
 
M140 (13)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
1116WKS Wawel Kraków 11:42:58
Paweł Biederman37:296#23 CBB137:296
Marek Słoński33:232#16 BCA21:10:522
Sławomir Łabuziński32:062#3 AAC11:42:58
 
2106LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1:47:04
Andrzej Moniak38:407#19 CAA138:407
Mariusz Skorupa31:031#8 ACB11:09:431
Mirosław Dzik37:216#15 BBC11:47:04
 
3111Prezes & Co1:50:39
Jerzy  Kryjomski38:518#8 ACB438:518
Dariusz Bączek35:003#22 CBA11:13:515
Krzysztof Urbaniak36:485#12 BAC21:50:39
 
4108UKS Orientuś Łódź 11:51:34
Grzegorz Ledzion7133:042#5 ABB133:042
Paweł Nowak7739:045#16 BCA31:12:084
Piotr Młynarczyk6439:268#21 CAC11:51:34
 
5107UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:52:49
Adam Witkowski34:514#2 AAB134:514
Sergei Movko45:0111#24 CBC21:19:527
Sławomir Ciećwierz32:573#16 BCA11:52:49
 
6118KU AZS UMCS Lublin1:53:21
Zbigniew Mańka41:4410#11 BAB141:4410
Hubert Szuryga41:258#4 ABA11:23:099
Stanisław Sołowiej30:121#27 CCC11:53:21
 
7114UNTS Warszawa1:56:14
Marek Wołowczyk6333:143#12 BAC133:143
Artur Staszak7038:304#8 ACB31:11:443
Andrzej Wołek6444:3011#22 CBA21:56:14
 
8112KU AZS UMCS Lublin1:56:39
Michał Goral7140:059#23 CBB240:059
Mirosław Tarnowski6442:079#10 BAA21:22:128
Piotr Dobrowolski7334:274#9 ACC11:56:39
 
9115WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:56:49
Marcin Ciszek36:575#8 ACB236:575
Romuald Guga41:007#24 CBC11:17:576
Piotr Mazurek38:527#10 BAA11:56:49
 
10105HKS Azymut Mochy2:11:40
Krzysztof Mol7531:101#7 ACA131:101
Andrzej Galla5956:0313#12 BAC31:27:1310
Piotr Murawski7344:2710#23 CBB32:11:40
 
11109UKS Orientuś Łódź 22:26:13
Piotr Sr Rzeńca7253:2711#13 BBA153:2711
Paweł Lisiak7449:5012#21 CAC21:43:1711
Jacek Olas6942:569#8 ACB52:26:13
 
12110UKS Orientuś Łódź 33:06:34
Józef Paszyński531:01:3812#12 BAC41:01:3812
Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz6543:0810#8 ACB61:44:4612
Marcin Ciupa781:21:4812#22 CBA33:06:34
 
 
113UMKS Kwidzynnkl
Michał Wejtko1:05:2613#13 BBA21:05:2613
Piotr Perfikowski7640:136#3 AAC21:45:3913
Oleksandr Cepurdej58nkl#26 CCB
 
 
 
 
M180 (3)
L.p.NrZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czasm/zmKombinacjam/komStratam/po zm
 
1148WKS Wawel Kraków1:30:19
Stanisław Kruczek38:292#3 AC338:292
Włodzimierz Dyzio26:151#4 BA11:04:441
Piotr Niessner25:351#8 CB11:30:19
 
2147UMKS Kwidzyn1:36:23
Zbigniew Mądzrzyński5630:331#4 BA230:331
Edward Pokora4438:153#8 CB21:08:482
Zbigniew Klawczyński6227:353#3 AC11:36:23
 
 
pk146PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.1:44:56
Janusz Olbrycht4742:313#5 BB142:313
Jacenty Łapanowski4635:222#3 AC21:17:533
Andrzej Krupiński6927:032#7 CA11:44:56