Klubowe MP - Wiosnasob. 11.05.2019 12:18
UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaMarszewo
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K12 (21)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1137Antonina Słońska16:241(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:446:358:058:4913:5815:0616:0816:24
#3 AC 2,020 km 75 m4:441:511:300:445:091:081:020:16
2137Julia Biskupska16:271(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:047:018:469:3514:1314:5816:0716:27
#8 CB 2,060 km 75 m5:041:571:450:494:380:451:090:20
3131Iga Mikuła17:051(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
2KOS BnO Szczecin5:387:409:1810:1114:3315:4616:4917:05
#1 AA 1,970 km 75 m5:382:021:380:534:221:131:030:16
4137Jaśmina Olejnik17:381(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:467:529:4110:3414:5016:0817:1717:38
#4 BA 2,120 km 75 m5:462:061:490:534:161:181:090:21
5134Małgorzata Porzycz18:311(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia6:088:099:5410:4415:4317:1218:1218:31
#7 CA 2,070 km 75 m6:082:011:450:504:591:291:000:19
6131Daria Mikuła18:381(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
3KOS BnO Szczecin5:497:459:3810:3815:4217:0418:1718:38
#5 BB 2,110 km 75 m5:491:561:531:005:041:221:130:21
7136Tosia Mianowska19:251(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa6:368:4810:3811:3417:0518:0219:0619:25
#6 BC 2,170 km 75 m6:362:121:500:565:310:571:040:19
8134Łucja Łysoń19:381(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia5:358:039:5610:5817:3118:1119:1719:38
#2 AB 1,950 km 75 m5:352:281:531:026:330:401:060:21
9136Filomena Chabiera19:541(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa6:218:3710:3911:3517:1918:1919:3119:54
#2 AB 1,950 km 75 m6:212:162:020:565:441:001:120:23
10133Weronika Marciniak20:561(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław 26:568:5310:5112:0617:4519:2420:3320:56
#4 BA 2,120 km 75 m6:561:571:581:155:391:391:090:23
11135Diana Wejtko20:581(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn5:568:1510:4912:0518:1019:2020:3820:58
#5 BB 2,110 km 75 m5:562:192:341:166:051:101:180:20
12132Hanna Szczygieł21:231(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław 16:308:4911:0412:3117:4519:3921:0221:23
#4 BA 2,120 km 75 m6:302:192:151:275:141:541:230:21
13135Dominika Rożniata21:471(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn7:3010:2712:5313:4517:5720:2621:2821:47
#7 CA 2,070 km 75 m7:302:572:260:524:122:291:020:19
14133Julia Staniec22:071(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław 26:188:4210:5412:0018:5020:3221:4822:07
#3 AC 2,020 km 75 m6:182:242:121:066:501:421:160:19
15135Katarzyna Szafarewicz22:231(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn7:099:2811:4012:4819:3720:5222:0022:23
#3 AC 2,020 km 75 m7:092:192:121:086:491:151:080:23
16133Michalina Wysocka22:381(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław 27:5610:3112:5713:5019:1421:0222:1622:38
#8 CB 2,060 km 75 m7:562:352:260:535:241:481:140:22
17132Oliwia Ciastoń22:571(32)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław 16:409:1211:3812:4619:4521:2422:3322:57
#3 AC 2,020 km 75 m6:402:322:261:086:591:391:090:24
18132Hanna Kuciel24:391(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(71)6(72)7(100)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław 110:5513:1415:1216:1722:1023:0524:1624:39
#8 CB 2,060 km 75 m10:552:191:581:055:530:551:110:23
19131Izabela Stefaniak25:571(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
1KOS BnO Szczecin10:4813:0415:0616:1322:4624:2725:3925:57
#9 CC 2,120 km 75 m10:482:162:021:076:331:411:120:18
20136Julia Masłowska31:351(67)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(70)6(72)7(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa10:5314:1116:2917:5727:3029:4431:1131:35
#7 CA 2,070 km 75 m10:533:182:181:289:332:141:270:24
21134Olimpia Klimczak34:071(33)2(68)3(69)4(49)5(50)6(72)7(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia7:5310:1012:4013:5931:0932:3133:4734:07
#6 BC 2,170 km 75 m7:532:172:301:1917:101:221:160:20
 
 
 
K14 (18)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
189Pola Niessner22:041(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków 15:178:1110:1112:2514:3115:1219:1120:5421:4922:04
#1 AA 3,030 km 95 m5:172:542:002:142:060:413:591:430:550:15
288Iga Műller24:241(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn5:089:3311:3714:1616:2417:1021:4123:1624:1124:24
#4 BA 3,080 km 95 m5:084:252:042:392:080:464:311:350:550:13
389Maja Lamparska28:281(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków 15:0310:4413:2816:5119:1720:0425:4527:0428:1028:28
#6 BC 3,070 km 95 m5:035:412:443:232:260:475:411:191:060:18
489Marta Michno29:061(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków 16:3311:5713:3816:4419:2720:2126:4027:3928:4729:06
#8 CB 2,850 km 95 m6:335:241:413:062:430:546:190:591:080:19
588Alicja Kędzior29:551(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn5:5812:0013:4616:4519:3620:3627:2028:1929:3129:55
#8 CB 2,850 km 95 m5:586:021:462:592:511:006:440:591:120:24
685Estera Karkut30:441(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy10:3516:0417:2620:3322:5923:4828:3429:2730:2930:44
#8 CB 2,850 km 95 m10:355:291:223:072:260:494:460:531:020:15
790Hanna Pułczyńska30:571(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków 27:1611:0414:0617:3120:1621:1427:0729:3530:3930:57
#1 AA 3,030 km 95 m7:163:483:023:252:450:585:532:281:040:18
885Alicja Michalewicz31:451(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy6:0011:2314:5118:1721:0321:5527:5230:1531:2431:45
#1 AA 3,030 km 95 m6:005:233:283:262:460:525:572:231:090:21
990Zuzanna Zawada35:081(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków 26:4114:2117:1720:2923:5925:1431:2633:4334:5235:08
#6 BC 3,070 km 95 m6:417:402:563:123:301:156:122:171:090:16
1085Maria Hajduk36:311(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy8:1414:1017:5821:3325:2626:1934:0135:0336:1236:31
#6 BC 3,070 km 95 m8:145:563:483:353:530:537:421:021:090:19
1187Lena Borkowska37:421(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria10:2214:0620:3724:3127:5729:0234:5736:1237:2437:42
#2 AB 2,960 km 95 m10:223:446:313:543:261:055:551:151:120:18
1287Barbara Sobiepanek37:481(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria5:4315:4518:2422:4126:0127:0334:2836:1937:2637:48
#9 CC 2,910 km 95 m5:4310:022:394:173:201:027:251:511:070:22
1388Kinga Rygielska38:141(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn10:0114:1720:0823:5727:1828:2435:2336:4737:5438:14
#3 AC 3,020 km 95 m10:014:165:513:493:211:066:591:241:070:20
1490Natalia Kurtycz38:591(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków 25:5218:1220:3224:5327:4228:4936:0737:1538:3638:59
#8 CB 2,850 km 95 m5:5212:202:204:212:491:077:181:081:210:23
1586Hanna Parafiniuk47:241(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1KS Metalowiec Łódź16:5721:5527:5632:4736:3237:3444:3645:530.0047:24
#3 AC 3,020 km 95 m16:574:586:014:513:451:027:021:171:31
1686Weronika Śmigielska52:311(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
2KS Metalowiec Łódź6:3329:5333:4137:1040:1541:3349:4051:0252:1252:31
#8 CB 2,850 km 95 m6:3323:203:483:293:051:188:071:221:100:19
 
87Marta Kasprzyknkl1(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta*70
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:5115:5420:3126:4432:2233:22-----39:5841:0441:2438:25
#4 BA 3,080 km 95 m6:519:034:376:135:381:006:361:060:20
86Martyna Śmigielskankl1(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(69)6(49)7(51)8(72)9(100)Meta
3KS Metalowiec Łódź---------------------------------------------1:24:01
#4 BA 3,080 km 95 m1:24:01
 
 
 
K16 (21)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
166Hanna Perfikowska29:081(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn4:418:179:5611:3315:3717:3119:4724:3927:2328:5029:08
#7 CA 3,330 km 105 m4:413:361:391:374:041:542:164:522:441:270:18
266Katarzyna Cepurdej29:271(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta*33
3UMKS Kwidzyn6:1710:2312:5014:2917:2020:3421:1924:4527:4729:1029:275:06
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m6:174:062:271:392:513:140:453:263:021:230:17
365Zuzanna Gradek30:411(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Traper Złocieniec5:399:1111:0112:2415:3019:3221:0825:3429:0630:2230:41
#8 CB 3,380 km 105 m5:393:321:501:233:064:021:364:263:321:160:19
467Anna Pesta31:141(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia6:159:3511:5113:3317:2019:1421:4726:0829:3430:5531:14
#7 CA 3,330 km 105 m6:153:202:161:423:471:542:334:213:261:210:19
567Anna Nowak31:411(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:089:0912:0213:3917:1421:0122:4327:1029:5931:2031:41
#2 AB 3,500 km 105 m5:084:012:531:373:353:471:424:272:491:210:21
666Nina Cepurdej33:051(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn5:519:4512:5214:5018:0821:2723:2527:5931:1432:4633:05
#2 AB 3,500 km 105 m5:513:543:071:583:183:191:584:343:151:320:19
764Julia Gielec34:451(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:578:1210:1911:4214:4817:2619:5030:2632:5834:2434:45
#7 CA 3,330 km 105 m4:573:152:071:233:062:382:2410:362:321:260:21
862Maja Skorupa35:151(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra6:249:5212:1514:1518:5720:5323:5430:3733:3034:5635:15
#7 CA 3,330 km 105 m6:243:282:232:004:421:563:016:432:531:260:19
967Patrycja Ukleja35:241(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:5210:4914:3216:2021:1324:5825:5329:4533:3435:0635:24
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m5:524:573:431:484:533:450:553:523:491:320:18
1065Aneta Urban36:031(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Traper Złocieniec7:1712:4015:4017:1920:2522:5525:3630:4334:0435:4736:03
#4 BA 3,520 km 105 m7:175:233:001:393:062:302:415:073:211:430:16
1163Patrycja Kiełb36:081(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Dębów6:1110:3213:0415:1118:5521:1323:5930:4934:2235:5136:08
#7 CA 3,330 km 105 m6:114:212:322:073:442:182:466:503:331:290:17
1264Paulina Berlińska36:491(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź5:4310:3713:3516:0221:0124:3326:1132:0035:0836:2936:49
#2 AB 3,500 km 105 m5:434:542:582:274:593:321:385:493:081:210:20
1361Anna Dreier37:201(64)2(55)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy6:059:5012:3214:2317:4722:4724:2932:2435:2837:0137:20
#8 CB 3,380 km 105 m6:053:452:421:513:245:001:427:553:041:330:19
1463Aleksandra Orzechowska38:331(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut Dębów5:1010:1813:3215:0623:1926:5927:4633:5737:0038:1338:33
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m5:105:083:141:348:133:400:476:113:031:130:20
1564Martyna Gola39:561(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź8:2412:4915:3219:4823:3227:2528:2533:5138:1139:3539:56
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m8:244:252:434:163:443:531:005:264:201:240:21
1662Jowita Pudełek40:411(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra8:4616:0119:1021:1625:1929:3230:3535:1538:5240:2440:41
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m8:467:153:092:064:034:131:034:403:371:320:17
1762Zofia Moniak42:481(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra5:069:3913:4618:5222:3626:4128:4935:0440:5442:2542:48
#2 AB 3,500 km 105 m5:064:334:075:063:444:052:086:155:501:310:23
1863Wiktoria Kiełb44:411(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(48)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut Dębów9:0113:5318:0320:0323:5728:0330:0139:1742:4444:2044:41
#2 AB 3,500 km 105 m9:014:524:102:003:544:061:589:163:271:360:21
1965Hanna Przeszłowska47:591(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Traper Złocieniec5:0213:1522:2124:3329:4733:5134:5142:0645:5447:3747:59
#3 AC 3,490 km 105 m5:028:139:062:125:144:041:007:153:481:430:22
2061Marika Skrzypczak50:101(64)2(53)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(69)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy8:0215:2118:5724:3429:2234:2135:3344:1048:2149:5150:10
#6 BC 3,550 km 105 m8:027:193:365:374:484:591:128:374:111:300:19
2161Nina Kapska59:441(64)2(54)3(60)4(43)5(32)6(68)7(49)8(65)9(66)10(100)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy6:2218:2431:2833:3238:1341:1644:3453:5957:4159:2059:44
#1 AA 3,460 km 105 m6:2212:0213:042:044:413:033:189:253:421:390:24
 
 
 
K18 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
147Małgorzata Bączek35:241(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:118:1510:5712:3316:0117:2622:4024:4626:1330:2832:2833:5735:0835:24
#3 AC 4,100 km 115 m5:113:042:421:363:281:255:142:061:274:152:001:291:110:16
247Magdalena Topór35:501(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków5:489:3111:5813:4917:0318:2222:5024:0325:5130:4432:3434:0735:2935:50
#8 CB 4,080 km 115 m5:483:432:271:513:141:194:281:131:484:531:501:331:220:21
343Zuzanna Gielec35:581(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:498:1410:5912:4716:1317:4522:4624:4926:1730:3932:4734:2435:4335:58
#3 AC 4,100 km 115 m4:493:252:451:483:261:325:012:031:284:222:081:371:190:15
447Zofia Słońska36:571(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:348:5812:1114:0017:4219:0323:3024:2327:0030:3733:1735:1736:4036:57
#4 BA 4,110 km 115 m5:343:243:131:493:421:214:270:532:373:372:402:001:230:17
543Amelia Block40:561(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź6:2010:5214:2317:1220:2421:5826:2927:3430:2134:3837:0638:5940:3340:56
#4 BA 4,110 km 115 m6:204:323:312:493:121:344:311:052:474:172:281:531:340:23
645Julia Mianowska42:271(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa6:1510:3013:4416:2319:4621:2127:0328:1231:0735:5038:3740:3342:0742:27
#7 CA 4,110 km 115 m6:154:153:142:393:231:355:421:092:554:432:471:561:340:20
744Julia Susek44:211(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia6:4811:1614:5717:2421:4924:3929:3830:4833:5038:4140:5742:3643:5944:21
#1 AA 4,130 km 115 m6:484:283:412:274:252:504:591:103:024:512:161:391:230:22
843Wiktoria Doreń45:261(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź6:0410:5814:2521:3324:4726:2431:1532:4334:4339:2641:5643:4545:0645:26
#8 CB 4,080 km 115 m6:044:543:277:083:141:374:511:282:004:432:301:491:210:20
945Aleksandra Nitsch47:171(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa5:279:0113:0116:1325:1127:0931:3432:5635:0341:2143:4745:3746:5847:17
#5 BB 4,080 km 115 m5:273:344:003:128:581:584:251:222:076:182:261:501:210:19
1044Zofia Melzer50:481(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia8:0011:0914:4425:0429:0430:3935:5137:4939:3444:4347:0648:5950:3050:48
#6 BC 4,080 km 115 m8:003:093:3510:204:001:355:121:581:455:092:231:531:310:18
1144Marta Żurek52:501(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia5:069:0911:2316:1926:5128:1534:4135:5637:5147:3449:2451:1552:3152:50
#8 CB 4,080 km 115 m5:064:032:144:5610:321:246:261:151:559:431:501:511:160:19
*69*70
37:0841:56
1245Lena Chabiera57:531(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa8:0212:4016:5125:5129:1230:5436:3339:4041:1652:3754:5656:2257:3657:53
#3 AC 4,100 km 115 m8:024:384:119:003:211:425:393:071:3611:212:191:261:140:17
1341Julia Dolińska,1:08:351(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
2BKS Wataha Warszawa8:2315:5623:3028:2734:3937:5844:3746:4450:3755:491:03:331:06:261:08:141:08:35
#1 AA 4,130 km 115 m8:237:337:344:576:123:196:392:073:535:127:442:531:480:21
1441Zuzanna Dolińska,1:10:321(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
1BKS Wataha Warszawa5:4013:1218:0422:2838:0139:5647:5349:5753:2159:101:03:461:07:351:10:111:10:32
#5 BB 4,080 km 115 m5:407:324:524:2415:331:557:572:043:245:494:363:492:360:21
1541Izabela Borzym,1:24:011(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(51)12(66)13(100)Meta
3BKS Wataha Warszawa9:4417:2123:4739:0643:5747:5354:411:03:391:05:541:15:301:18:561:21:531:23:391:24:01
#9 CC 4,080 km 115 m9:447:376:2615:194:513:566:488:582:159:363:262:571:460:22
 
 
 
K21 (33)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
129Aleksandra  Hornik 30:391(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2WKS Grunwald Poznań4:487:1710:1611:2112:3813:5216:1718:1821:2422:4223:5727:2829:0430:24
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m4:482:292:591:051:171:142:252:013:061:181:153:311:361:20
Meta
30:39
0:15
225Aneta Kaźmierczak35:021(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 13:457:1410:3611:4413:1714:4316:4019:4423:2925:0926:4831:0433:2034:47
#3 AC 4,970 km 135 m3:453:293:221:081:331:261:573:043:451:401:394:162:161:27
Meta
35:02
0:15
328Zuzanna Kubicka35:351(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UNTS Warszawa5:037:4711:3612:4814:3015:5418:5121:1024:3926:3527:5832:0833:5135:19
#7 CA 4,850 km 135 m5:032:443:491:121:421:242:572:193:291:561:234:101:431:28
Meta
35:35
0:16
425Agata Olejnik35:481(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 14:467:5811:1912:3714:1715:5418:0220:4524:4326:2627:5732:0934:0635:33
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m4:463:123:211:181:401:372:082:433:581:431:314:121:571:27
Meta
35:48
0:15
529Anna  Matyba 36:291(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1WKS Grunwald Poznań3:526:5310:4912:0013:3614:5916:5120:0424:0526:1427:4432:2334:3436:11
#9 CC 4,970 km 135 m3:523:013:561:111:361:231:523:134:012:091:304:392:111:37
Meta
36:29
0:18
622Dagmara Dominiak36:391(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.3:566:2510:3811:4713:1814:3917:0020:1324:1526:2127:5032:2834:4636:22
#9 CC 4,970 km 135 m3:562:294:131:091:311:212:213:134:022:061:294:382:181:36
Meta
36:39
0:17
729Hanna  Wiśniewska 36:431(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3WKS Grunwald Poznań5:238:5812:2213:3815:2216:4618:5521:2525:0026:3828:0932:3534:2736:18
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m5:233:353:241:161:441:242:092:303:351:381:314:261:521:51
Meta
36:43
0:25
831Adrianna Biederman36:461(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:498:2412:5814:1416:0817:5019:5022:0125:4727:3728:5633:0434:5936:31
#1 AA 4,860 km 135 m4:493:354:341:161:541:422:002:113:461:501:194:081:551:32
Meta
36:46
0:15
930Katarzyna Ciesiółka36:471(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:146:4810:4612:0113:3514:5716:5320:0524:0326:1727:4832:3334:4936:29
#9 CC 4,970 km 135 m4:142:343:581:151:341:221:563:123:582:141:314:452:161:40
Meta*69
36:4727:04
0:18
1024Maria Pabich37:001(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice4:167:3511:0312:2313:5615:2118:2620:5824:4526:3328:0332:4934:5736:41
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m4:163:193:281:201:331:253:052:323:471:481:304:462:081:44
Meta
37:00
0:19
1122Iwona Wicha37:231(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.----------------------------------------------------------------------
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m
Meta
37:23
37:23
1228Mariya Polishchuk39:011(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UNTS Warszawa5:259:0812:5014:1016:2718:0320:2423:1527:1328:5930:2834:5837:1138:44
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m5:253:433:421:202:171:362:212:513:581:461:294:302:131:33
Meta
39:01
0:17
1321Marta Murawska39:251(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1HKS Azymut Mochy3:577:4911:1712:3114:0215:2717:2623:3127:1228:5530:1934:4037:4039:09
#3 AC 4,970 km 135 m3:573:523:281:141:311:251:596:053:411:431:244:213:001:29
Meta
39:25
0:16
1430Agnieszka Cych40:241(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:099:1714:4216:2218:1419:4021:5324:2828:1229:5831:2336:0138:1840:02
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m5:094:085:251:401:521:262:132:353:441:461:254:382:171:44
Meta
40:24
0:22
1523Daria Lubomska41:361(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:228:5513:0914:2416:1417:5521:1424:0028:1130:4332:1436:5939:4041:16
#1 AA 4,860 km 135 m5:223:334:141:151:501:413:192:464:112:321:314:452:411:36
Meta*31*70*66
41:363:4635:5938:51
0:20
1625Weronika Fortuniak41:421(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 15:128:1513:3915:0816:4218:1120:4623:2628:3431:2432:5637:2539:4241:24
#8 CB 4,930 km 135 m5:123:035:241:291:341:292:352:405:082:501:324:292:171:42
Meta
41:42
0:18
1723Angelika Chęcińska42:211(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:139:2913:2415:1117:1118:4521:0925:4729:4631:4733:2438:0440:1542:01
#6 BC 4,990 km 135 m5:134:163:551:472:001:342:244:383:592:011:374:402:111:46
Meta
42:21
0:20
1827Oliwia Kreft44:531(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia4:378:5012:5615:0217:4819:4722:3925:5130:3832:2434:0740:0542:3944:32
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m4:374:134:062:062:461:592:523:124:471:461:435:582:341:53
Meta
44:53
0:21
1931Marta Listek45:201(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1WKS Wawel Kraków4:498:1514:0315:4417:4819:5122:3626:0330:4832:3634:2040:3043:0544:59
#8 CB 4,930 km 135 m4:493:265:481:412:042:032:453:274:451:481:446:102:351:54
Meta
45:20
0:21
2024Małgorzata Biniecka45:381(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice6:249:5314:3516:1518:1819:5922:5626:2630:5732:5334:4140:1443:2145:18
#8 CB 4,930 km 135 m6:243:294:421:402:031:412:573:304:311:561:485:333:071:57
Meta
45:38
0:20
2130Agata Majasow46:001(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:5910:2114:3016:1418:1320:0522:3625:4130:3334:0435:5741:2943:4645:37
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m5:594:224:091:441:591:522:313:054:523:311:535:322:171:51
Meta
46:00
0:23
2227Natalia Dawidowska46:331(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia5:189:0516:1318:0320:0623:0525:0929:4433:4935:3037:0642:0344:3246:14
#6 BC 4,990 km 135 m5:183:477:081:502:032:592:044:354:051:411:364:572:291:42
Meta
46:33
0:19
2327Aleksandra Bielecka49:121(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia5:369:0516:2918:2720:3422:5927:2730:3335:3337:3639:2144:2447:1248:53
#7 CA 4,850 km 135 m5:363:297:241:582:072:254:283:065:002:031:455:032:481:41
Meta
49:12
0:19
2422Natalia Filipczak49:591(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.5:4610:1014:5416:2918:2920:2626:2729:5035:0837:2939:2044:4047:4449:39
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m5:464:244:441:352:001:576:013:235:182:211:515:203:041:55
Meta
49:59
0:20
2531Yelyzaveta Hutsenko51:021(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:4111:5818:1820:3722:2724:0928:5032:3337:2739:4341:2346:3748:5550:42
#6 BC 4,990 km 135 m5:416:176:202:191:501:424:413:434:542:161:405:142:181:47
Meta
51:02
0:20
2521Barbara Nowak51:021(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2HKS Azymut Mochy5:589:2714:5216:5819:1221:3326:1429:5135:3638:4740:3345:4448:4750:40
#8 CB 4,930 km 135 m5:583:295:252:062:142:214:413:375:453:111:465:113:031:53
Meta
51:02
0:22
2728Barbara Żebrowska51:071(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UNTS Warszawa3:548:3613:4617:180.0023:3826:5930:3836:3740:0041:3446:0349:0850:48
#6 BC 4,990 km 135 m3:544:425:103:326:203:213:395:593:231:344:293:051:40
Meta
51:07
0:19
2823Julia Gniewkowska51:301(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:478:5614:2618:4020:5423:1826:2830:0136:3839:5941:3846:5349:2451:08
#8 CB 4,930 km 135 m4:474:095:304:142:142:243:103:336:373:211:395:152:311:44
Meta
51:30
0:22
2926Alicja Ewiak-Paszyńska53:461(33)2(55)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 24:498:1913:4115:2317:4619:5124:5228:1335:5439:4741:4547:5251:1853:24
#7 CA 4,850 km 135 m4:493:305:221:422:232:055:013:217:413:531:586:073:262:06
Meta
53:46
0:22
3024Magdalena Jaśkiewicz55:081(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice5:088:5012:4723:1226:2628:3330:5634:4840:2843:0844:5249:4252:5154:50
#3 AC 4,970 km 135 m5:083:423:5710:253:142:072:233:525:402:401:444:503:091:59
Meta
55:08
0:18
3121Lidia Piwowar55:561(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(56)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3HKS Azymut Mochy7:2412:0516:2318:0820:1622:1928:3732:0238:0541:5443:5850:1453:2555:38
#4 BA 4,880 km 135 m7:244:414:181:452:082:036:183:256:033:492:046:163:112:13
Meta
55:56
0:18
3226Natasza Nikitczenko1:00:081(33)2(53)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(42)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 26:2211:2716:2318:2220:4625:1432:1135:4341:2744:1946:1155:2258:0159:48
#2 AB 4,930 km 135 m6:225:054:561:592:244:286:573:325:442:521:529:112:391:47
Meta
1:00:08
0:20
3326Małgorzata Komsa1:10:431(33)2(54)3(36)4(58)5(39)6(59)7(57)8(43)9(34)10(48)11(49)12(51)13(52)14(100)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 28:0114:1420:2125:3728:2930:5134:2640:1848:0451:2253:391:01:131:07:331:10:13
#6 BC 4,990 km 135 m8:016:136:075:162:522:223:355:527:463:182:177:346:202:40
Meta
1:10:43
0:30
 
 
 
K105 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
182Agnieszka Biolik30:181(67)2(64)3(55)4(39)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa3:525:278:4111:2614:4016:0320:0622:1723:0226:3928:1729:0730:0030:18
#7 CA 3,860 km 110 m3:521:353:142:453:141:234:032:110:453:371:380:500:530:18
284Maria Maj-Roksz34:171(67)2(64)3(55)4(39)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia3:375:278:4411:3916:0617:4123:1725:2926:1230:2032:0333:0433:5834:17
#7 CA 3,860 km 110 m3:371:503:172:554:271:355:362:120:434:081:431:010:540:19
384Wioleta Konkol-Klimczak35:031(32)2(64)3(55)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia4:547:0810:1514:2417:4019:0823:2425:4726:3330:5632:5133:4734:4535:03
#6 BC 3,910 km 110 m4:542:143:074:093:161:284:162:230:464:231:550:560:580:18
482Ewa Wołek38:431(32)2(64)3(55)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa5:327:5111:1415:0918:5520:3425:3327:5828:4633:0936:2637:2538:2438:43
#6 BC 3,910 km 110 m5:322:193:233:553:461:394:592:250:484:233:170:590:590:19
583Lilianna Etterle-Biederman41:071(67)2(64)3(55)4(40)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków6:027:5611:3315:3720:1721:4926:4429:3230:2534:5838:3139:3140:3941:07
#8 CB 4,030 km 110 m6:021:543:374:044:401:324:552:480:534:333:331:001:080:28
683Anna Karnia-Biskupska41:311(31)2(64)3(55)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków3:216:1910:2016:2821:0122:4827:5730:3631:3536:1638:5039:5141:1041:31
#3 AC 3,900 km 110 m3:212:584:016:084:331:475:092:390:594:412:341:011:190:21
784Agnieszka Porzycz41:511(31)2(64)3(55)4(40)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia4:226:4010:1414:3719:2721:0528:1230:4831:4337:2839:3040:2741:3041:51
#2 AB 3,980 km 110 m4:222:183:344:234:501:387:072:360:555:452:020:571:030:21
881Nina Rasczupkina42:071(31)2(64)3(55)4(40)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn4:027:1110:2113:5918:5020:2125:3127:5429:4333:3240:0840:5141:4642:07
#2 AB 3,980 km 110 m4:023:093:103:384:511:315:102:231:493:496:360:430:550:21
982Dorota Mianowska45:571(31)2(64)3(55)4(40)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa5:057:2411:3316:4821:5623:5430:1033:0234:0240:1942:4944:2445:3345:57
#2 AB 3,980 km 110 m5:052:194:095:155:081:586:162:521:006:172:301:351:090:24
1081Katarzyna Kędzior46:031(67)2(64)3(55)4(39)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn5:4510:1214:3318:5123:1025:1231:5334:1835:1741:4643:4044:4045:4346:03
#7 CA 3,860 km 110 m5:454:274:214:184:192:026:412:250:596:291:541:001:030:20
1180Izabela Rarajczak47:211(31)2(64)3(55)4(39)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia8:4514:0018:0621:3225:4827:3433:3236:2937:2442:0644:2945:3946:5647:21
#1 AA 3,820 km 110 m8:455:154:063:264:161:465:582:570:554:422:231:101:170:25
1280Kornelia Nowacka-Bielecka48:141(32)2(64)3(55)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia6:449:2613:3018:5122:5925:1731:2534:2235:3043:0345:2546:3247:5048:14
#6 BC 3,910 km 110 m6:442:424:045:214:082:186:082:571:087:332:221:071:180:24
1381Maja Roszak50:171(32)2(64)3(55)4(38)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn4:337:0016:1822:2425:5627:5535:5838:4339:3746:0048:0248:5749:5750:17
#6 BC 3,910 km 110 m4:332:279:186:063:321:598:032:450:546:232:020:551:000:20
1483Bogusława Słońska53:261(32)2(64)3(55)4(39)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków7:1810:5115:4520:4826:5229:0736:0240:0441:2346:5050:0951:4853:0453:26
#4 BA 3,830 km 110 m7:183:334:545:036:042:156:554:021:195:273:191:391:160:22
1580Agnieszka Pilarczyk-Pupiec1:16:311(67)2(64)3(55)4(40)5(60)6(43)7(34)8(69)9(49)10(65)11(71)12(72)13(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia4:5812:4217:0628:5737:5840:0348:2553:5154:521:06:411:13:481:14:511:16:061:16:31
#8 CB 4,030 km 110 m4:587:444:2411:519:012:058:225:261:0111:497:071:031:150:25
 
 
 
K140 (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1144Teresa Bugaj31:221(67)2(54)3(34)4(48)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:4310:4314:4319:1920:3221:3825:5928:0229:4530:5931:22
#6 BC 2,820 km 90 m5:435:004:004:361:131:064:212:031:431:140:23
2143Joanna Parfianowicz32:081(67)2(54)3(34)4(48)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa5:2310:4715:5118:2819:4620:5526:5028:4730:2231:4232:08
#6 BC 2,820 km 90 m5:235:245:042:371:181:095:551:571:351:200:26
3143Mariola Wołowczyk32:491(32)2(54)3(34)4(63)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa5:4916:0019:1920:5022:3223:2727:5129:4331:1932:2632:49
#8 CB 2,780 km 90 m5:4910:113:191:311:420:554:241:521:361:070:23
4142Marina Movko34:211(67)2(54)3(34)4(63)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:2715:2019:0220:3822:1623:1928:3130:4132:3033:5334:21
#5 BB 2,810 km 90 m5:279:533:421:361:381:035:122:101:491:230:28
5141Karina Daniluk,35:111(33)2(54)3(34)4(63)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
1BKS Wataha Warszawa6:4613:0718:1620:1422:1023:1628:5431:1833:2634:4535:11
#2 AB 2,790 km 90 m6:466:215:091:581:561:065:382:242:081:190:26
6144Iwona Lamparska36:511(33)2(54)3(34)4(63)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków7:0915:3121:4624:0526:2627:2531:5333:4635:2436:2936:51
#2 AB 2,790 km 90 m7:098:226:152:192:210:594:281:531:381:050:22
7142Ewa Ukleja37:051(32)2(54)3(34)4(61)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:0013:3421:2622:3324:5525:5432:0633:5335:3436:4437:05
#7 CA 2,810 km 90 m7:006:347:521:072:220:596:121:471:411:100:21
8144Monika Topór37:281(32)2(54)3(34)4(61)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków4:4517:5321:4623:0824:5525:4732:3034:1935:5437:0437:28
#7 CA 2,810 km 90 m4:4513:083:531:221:470:526:431:491:351:100:24
9142Natalia Lazareva43:271(33)2(54)3(34)4(48)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia10:0717:0722:0426:1328:0129:3036:4939:2441:2243:0043:27
#3 AC 2,800 km 90 m10:077:004:574:091:481:297:192:351:581:380:27
10141Izabela Michalska,44:341(67)2(54)3(34)4(61)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
2BKS Wataha Warszawa7:2915:4121:3723:4626:2427:4238:4941:0042:5244:1044:34
#4 BA 2,830 km 90 m7:298:125:562:092:381:1811:072:111:521:180:24
11143Małgorzata Wołek56:341(33)2(54)3(34)4(61)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa9:4525:3734:1135:4839:0240:2348:5851:2954:0456:0156:34
#1 AA 2,810 km 90 m9:4515:528:341:373:141:218:352:312:351:570:33
12141Krystyna Galicz,1:21:561(32)2(54)3(34)4(48)5(69)6(49)7(65)8(70)9(72)10(100)Meta
3BKS Wataha Warszawa8:5632:1343:5659:131:01:461:03:491:14:011:16:351:19:231:21:221:21:56
#9 CC 2,790 km 90 m8:5623:1711:4315:172:332:0310:122:342:481:590:34
 
 
 
M12 (30)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1125Tomasz Rzeńca20:051(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź5:147:178:5811:0912:4413:3917:2818:5419:4920:05
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m5:142:031:412:111:350:553:491:260:550:16
2122Krzysztof Ukleja20:481(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:197:208:2811:0312:5713:5018:0719:2920:2820:48
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m5:192:011:082:351:540:534:171:220:590:20
3124Franciszek Krempiński20:521(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 26:568:309:2511:5313:3214:1818:4719:3120:3520:52
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m6:561:340:552:281:390:464:290:441:040:17
4128Wiktor Rygielski21:421(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn 24:537:098:2611:2213:0714:0519:3820:2321:2221:42
#5 BB 2,560 km 80 m4:532:161:172:561:450:585:330:450:590:20
4120Antoni Chodlewski21:421(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
2KS Kościelec Chrzanów5:117:489:0311:3713:2914:1719:1420:0421:1821:42
#2 AB 2,560 km 80 m5:112:371:152:341:520:484:570:501:140:24
6121Filip Wodzicki21:491(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław4:567:298:2811:1313:0914:0218:5320:1621:2721:49
#2 AB 2,560 km 80 m4:562:330:592:451:560:534:511:231:110:22
7126Antoni Wasilewski21:531(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria5:528:289:3112:1114:0314:5219:1220:2821:3621:53
#1 AA 2,570 km 80 m5:522:361:032:401:520:494:201:161:080:17
8120Szymon Chodlewski22:451(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:577:118:2411:2713:1014:1020:2421:1822:2422:45
#6 BC 2,630 km 80 m4:572:141:133:031:431:006:140:541:060:21
9121Wiktor Kociuba22:561(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław5:467:369:2612:1014:0615:0719:4921:1222:3422:56
#7 CA 2,570 km 80 m5:461:501:502:441:561:014:421:231:220:22
10129N.N.23:061(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:027:208:3211:3113:1614:1519:3421:2822:4623:06
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m5:022:181:122:591:450:595:191:541:180:20
11127Paweł Perfikowski23:151(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn 15:107:328:3412:3814:3115:3920:4721:5522:5623:15
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m5:102:221:024:041:531:085:081:081:010:19
12127Wiktor Droń23:421(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn 17:409:3010:4213:1314:5415:4720:3222:0723:2023:42
#7 CA 2,570 km 80 m7:401:501:122:311:410:534:451:351:130:22
13126Julia Łącka23:451(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:398:2210:0612:4714:4115:3920:5622:0623:2223:45
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m6:391:431:442:411:540:585:171:101:160:23
14127Adam Zaremba23:591(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn 14:597:228:3111:1713:1314:0520:1522:2723:3623:59
#5 BB 2,560 km 80 m4:592:231:092:461:560:526:102:121:090:23
15128Marek Kisłowski24:401(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn 27:058:4312:2314:5416:4317:4521:4823:1824:2324:40
#7 CA 2,570 km 80 m7:051:383:402:311:491:024:031:301:050:17
16125Jan Ciupa25:211(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:527:419:0412:2714:3515:3421:5223:4024:5925:21
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m4:522:491:233:232:080:596:181:481:190:22
17128Jakub Grajewski26:461(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn 26:339:5711:1114:2616:2717:2523:5925:1826:2326:46
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m6:333:241:143:152:010:586:341:191:050:23
18122Małgorzata Ciećwierz27:001(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:499:4212:3415:1217:2118:2524:3925:2826:3927:00
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m7:491:532:522:382:091:046:140:491:110:21
19124Adam Wiśniewski27:591(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 27:2810:2612:0815:2917:5419:0023:4626:1727:3927:59
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m7:282:581:423:212:251:064:462:311:220:20
20123Hanna Pabich28:041(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta*49*44
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 16:478:5310:1313:0115:0816:1423:5426:1927:4128:041:47:401:48:12
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m6:472:061:202:482:071:067:402:251:220:23
21124Jakub Wiśniewski28:591(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 26:4910:0811:5615:1817:4518:5025:2827:1528:3828:59
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m6:493:191:483:222:271:056:381:471:230:21
22130Piotr Motała33:391(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia6:379:2613:4317:1223:0624:2230:4832:0633:1933:39
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m6:372:494:173:295:541:166:261:181:130:20
23123Łukasz Łubisz40:221(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(70)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 111:0913:5925:1228:1230:3031:5836:4938:3639:5940:22
#4 BA 2,580 km 80 m11:092:5011:133:002:181:284:511:471:230:23
24122Tymon Kaszkiewicz40:351(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:1514:2218:0524:1726:4627:5337:2838:5440:1040:35
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m7:157:073:436:122:291:079:351:261:160:25
25121Ignacy Świderski42:171(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław11:2414:4316:1119:4922:1523:2139:3240:3841:5842:17
#6 BC 2,630 km 80 m11:243:191:283:382:261:0616:111:061:200:19
26123Karolina Kowalczyk46:101(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta*52*52*33
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 118:32:1714:0719:3724:1828:5230:1541:5244:2045:4946:1018:22:0418:22:4318:39:04
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m18:32:175:304:414:341:2311:372:281:290:21
*33*51*51*51*35*35*35*35*99*99*99
18:40:0118:51:3918:52:1618:53:5319:02:4519:04:4919:05:1319:05:5319:12:3019:12:4319:12:46
27126Olga Wasilewska46:471(67)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria18:5022:1125:5532:0834:4636:0943:1345:1746:2746:47
#6 BC 2,630 km 80 m18:503:213:446:132:381:237:042:041:100:20
28130Antonina Lewandowska47:071(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia13:4416:4122:1026:5631:2632:4942:5045:3346:4647:07
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m13:442:575:294:464:301:2310:012:431:130:21
 
125Jan Ziółkiewicznkl1(33)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(71)8(72)9(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź7:029:1210:56-----17:1118:0423:1824:4125:5726:19
#8 CB 2,550 km 80 m7:022:101:446:150:535:141:231:160:22
130Marta Bieleckankl1(32)2(73)3(74)4(68)5(69)6(49)7(50)8(72)9(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia5:399:5511:5515:1318:0819:06-----30:3531:5132:12
#3 AC 2,620 km 80 m5:394:162:003:182:550:5811:291:160:21
 
 
 
M14 (34)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1101Władysław Cepurdej24:551(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn3:214:277:289:1312:0615:1817:1921:3523:2524:3524:55
#3 AC 3,140 km 95 m3:211:063:011:452:533:122:014:161:501:100:20
299Jan Majowski25:491(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 12:184:106:3510:2712:1816:0118:0822:4524:1725:3325:49
#2 AB 3,110 km 95 m2:181:522:253:521:513:432:074:371:321:160:16
396Maciej Sztranek25:531(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 12:286:178:3110:3212:2416:0318:1222:4724:1925:3525:53
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m2:283:492:142:011:523:392:094:351:321:160:18
499Kacper Podworski26:211(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 13:426:068:099:3112:1016:1518:1822:5624:5226:0526:21
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m3:422:242:031:222:394:052:034:381:561:130:16
593Marcin Szczygieł30:511(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław4:416:378:5010:5313:4817:3820:4626:1228:1930:2530:51
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m4:411:562:132:032:553:503:085:262:072:060:26
691Bartosz Stopczyński,30:551(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1BKS Wataha Warszawa2:305:237:248:5513:0819:3922:2027:1429:1130:3730:55
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m2:302:532:011:314:136:312:414:541:571:260:18
7101Bartosz Chmielowski32:401(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn2:356:159:4010:5613:1120:2623:4428:5731:0232:2032:40
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m2:353:403:251:162:157:153:185:132:051:180:20
897Karol Sieroń34:081(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 24:415:479:5412:5316:2321:5624:2729:4832:0933:4734:08
#3 AC 3,140 km 95 m4:411:064:072:593:305:332:315:212:211:380:21
9100Paulina Dzwonkowska34:161(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 23:275:277:4611:1315:4120:4423:5729:1832:1833:5634:16
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m3:272:002:193:274:285:033:135:213:001:380:20
1092Bartosz Kotkowiak35:421(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3KOS BnO Szczecin4:518:1711:1913:2415:5021:0324:3131:1833:4335:2135:42
#5 BB 3,120 km 95 m4:513:263:022:052:265:133:286:472:251:380:21
1198Maksymilian Młynarczyk36:441(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź3:558:0211:4314:5117:3223:1026:2631:3634:4336:2136:44
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m3:554:073:413:082:415:383:165:103:071:380:23
1296Oskar Wesołowski36:451(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 13:5311:4615:0518:1121:5025:3228:0432:5434:5136:2736:45
#3 AC 3,140 km 95 m3:537:533:193:063:393:422:324:501:571:360:18
1393Artur Ważny37:441(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław2:334:5110:2916:0418:2823:0325:2533:5235:5537:2437:44
#1 AA 3,230 km 95 m2:332:185:385:352:244:352:228:272:031:290:20
1498Hana Wiśniewska38:001(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:334:559:1211:5515:1623:0126:1233:4036:0737:4038:00
#1 AA 3,230 km 95 m3:331:224:172:433:217:453:117:282:271:330:20
1599Jakub Łącki38:051(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 13:457:0712:5616:2219:1123:4226:3234:3536:1737:4938:05
#7 CA 3,290 km 95 m3:453:225:493:262:494:312:508:031:421:320:16
1696Jerzy Durma38:401(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 14:077:3911:5714:0216:4926:3529:2434:0636:1738:2038:40
#4 BA 3,240 km 95 m4:073:324:182:052:479:462:494:422:112:030:20
1797Wojciech Kielnierowski39:031(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 23:255:488:3810:3815:4226:1629:4134:3337:0638:4539:03
#4 BA 3,240 km 95 m3:252:232:502:005:0410:343:254:522:331:390:18
1893Katarzyna Ciszek39:271(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław4:156:529:5017:5021:3526:5829:3835:4037:3439:0739:27
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m4:152:372:588:003:455:232:406:021:541:330:20
1991Tymoteusz Pachucki,39:311(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3BKS Wataha Warszawa4:059:3914:5317:0020:3627:2330:0935:3037:5239:1339:31
#2 AB 3,110 km 95 m4:055:345:142:073:366:472:465:212:221:210:18
2094Daniel Kośnik40:491(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 13:306:5511:2314:2323:2630:4533:1637:5139:2540:3340:49
#9 CC 3,210 km 95 m3:303:254:283:009:037:192:314:351:341:080:16
2195Wiktor Breska42:061(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 24:579:5214:3318:1122:1627:5930:4737:2740:1741:4342:06
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m4:574:554:413:384:055:432:486:402:501:260:23
22100Mikołaj Wasilewski42:221(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 25:018:2212:0113:4917:3724:3228:4636:0539:4542:0442:22
#7 CA 3,290 km 95 m5:013:213:391:483:486:554:147:193:402:190:18
2394Kacper Kilichowski42:471(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 12:564:449:5612:1418:3028:3231:5037:3440:5542:3242:47
#2 AB 3,110 km 95 m2:561:485:122:186:1610:023:185:443:211:370:15
24100Jan Tywonek44:571(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 24:065:429:1422:5524:5531:0034:2741:0643:1844:4044:57
#2 AB 3,110 km 95 m4:061:363:3213:412:006:053:276:392:121:220:17
2591Filip Pankiewicz,45:231(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2BKS Wataha Warszawa4:296:5713:0715:2919:1727:0536:3241:4143:3645:0545:23
#7 CA 3,290 km 95 m4:292:286:102:223:487:489:275:091:551:290:18
2694Mikołaj Ciechanowicz45:531(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 15:169:0717:1524:1427:2534:2937:2242:2044:2245:3345:53
#4 BA 3,240 km 95 m5:163:518:086:593:117:042:534:582:021:110:20
2792Weronika Matyja46:361(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2KOS BnO Szczecin5:327:1811:4415:5021:2228:5033:0540:0944:0246:1046:36
#3 AC 3,140 km 95 m5:321:464:264:065:327:284:157:043:532:080:26
2895Robert Stefaniak49:511(31)2(32)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta*70
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 26:248:0512:4517:2923:5034:5638:4044:5847:3349:2749:5143:48
#1 AA 3,230 km 95 m6:241:414:404:446:2111:063:446:182:351:540:24
2998Filip Słomczyński50:161(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta*55*70
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:548:4212:0818:1726:5832:2136:1042:5046:5848:3850:1624:5742:05
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m4:543:483:266:098:415:233:496:404:081:401:38
30102Michał Kleinshmidt50:331(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:026:4110:3115:0619:3728:5632:4645:0348:1650:1150:33
#4 BA 3,240 km 95 m4:022:393:504:354:319:193:5012:173:131:550:22
31101Mikołaj Pękal50:491(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta*34
2UMKS Kwidzyn5:007:0915:0423:0827:1137:4940:5146:3549:0250:3250:4935:56
#4 BA 3,240 km 95 m5:002:097:558:044:0310:383:025:442:271:300:17
3295Jakub Miłkowski54:061(31)2(33)3(43)4(60)5(54)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 23:246:2610:0512:1220:3235:1338:3944:5051:5653:4254:06
#6 BC 3,150 km 95 m3:243:023:392:078:2014:413:266:117:061:460:24
3392Olaf Kwiatkowski55:021(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(53)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
1KOS BnO Szczecin7:2322:1526:0631:3735:0641:3244:3551:0953:1454:4355:02
#7 CA 3,290 km 95 m7:2314:523:515:313:296:263:036:342:051:290:19
3497Malwina Saładajczyk1:02:171(31)2(64)3(43)4(60)5(55)6(61)7(49)8(51)9(66)10(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 28:1512:0923:0731:3436:3946:0249:5656:1959:581:01:591:02:17
#8 CB 3,170 km 95 m8:153:5410:588:275:059:233:546:233:392:010:18
 
 
 
M16 (33)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
152Stanisław Pachnik25:581(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra4:127:219:1611:3413:0416:2217:1718:4222:1224:2225:4425:58
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m4:123:091:552:181:303:180:551:253:302:101:220:14
251Mateusz Kula26:311(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3KOS BnO Szczecin4:047:539:4412:1413:2616:5718:1519:3223:2024:5426:1826:31
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m4:043:491:512:301:123:311:181:173:481:341:240:13
350Franciszek Ładoga27:481(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:458:5611:0213:1114:3217:2319:0620:1824:2326:1527:3327:48
#6 BC 3,940 km 110 m4:454:112:062:091:212:511:431:124:051:521:180:15
454Piotr Ledzion28:061(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:308:0010:0812:4513:4917:2018:3120:1324:1926:2227:4928:06
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m4:303:302:082:371:043:311:111:424:062:031:270:17
556Wiktor Műller28:161(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn4:437:4910:1012:3713:4317:1518:2220:0924:1826:3027:5928:16
#5 BB 3,940 km 110 m4:433:062:212:271:063:321:071:474:092:121:290:17
654Zbigniew Bartos30:051(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta*70
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:527:5910:3112:5314:0218:4220:2221:4226:1528:1929:4930:0525:28
#6 BC 3,940 km 110 m4:523:072:322:221:094:401:401:204:332:041:300:16
752Jakub Jończy30:281(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra4:448:5310:5213:3814:5219:0319:5821:5326:3228:4030:1030:28
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m4:444:091:592:461:144:110:551:554:392:081:300:18
850Hanna Sudoł30:311(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:468:5511:2514:0415:2819:3220:2522:2326:2828:3430:1330:31
#1 AA 3,990 km 110 m4:464:092:302:391:244:040:531:584:052:061:390:18
950Jakub Toborek31:431(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta*52
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:237:429:5412:3814:0318:5819:5821:3428:0729:5631:2531:4325:20
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m4:233:192:122:441:254:551:001:366:331:491:290:18
1057Jan Antonowicz32:591(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa4:409:0511:2814:1115:3620:0821:4823:2228:1831:2632:4332:59
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m4:404:252:232:431:254:321:401:344:563:081:170:16
1158Paweł Wójcik34:511(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków3:158:0310:1712:5414:0918:1919:3221:3930:1232:5134:3534:51
#2 AB 3,960 km 110 m3:154:482:142:371:154:101:132:078:332:391:440:16
1258Mateusz Żesławski34:581(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:149:1812:0515:5017:3322:0023:0425:2230:0333:0434:4034:58
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m5:144:042:473:451:434:271:042:184:413:011:360:18
1357Stanisław Wołek35:341(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa4:588:3810:5314:0215:3122:4624:0125:5030:4133:3435:1535:34
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m4:583:402:153:091:297:151:151:494:512:531:410:19
1458Jakub Zesławski36:501(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków5:1910:0713:3017:3319:1424:0925:5327:4132:0435:0936:3236:50
#9 CC 3,960 km 110 m5:194:483:234:031:414:551:441:484:233:051:230:18
1552Adrian Sobiński36:521(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra3:529:0511:2214:2115:3824:4826:4228:1532:5835:1136:3436:52
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m3:525:132:172:591:179:101:541:334:432:131:230:18
1657Krzysztof Wójtowicz38:021(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa4:478:4411:1915:0216:3922:2823:3226:2932:3435:2737:4438:02
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m4:473:572:353:431:375:491:042:576:052:532:170:18
1753Kacper Curzytek39:051(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut Dębów3:4710:2112:5118:0820:1724:3627:1628:5833:5437:0938:4539:05
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m3:476:342:305:172:094:192:401:424:563:151:360:20
1854Adam Lisiak39:311(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź4:289:2817:0620:2522:1727:0728:0230:0735:1637:2739:0739:31
#1 AA 3,990 km 110 m4:285:007:383:191:524:500:552:055:092:111:400:24
1951Mateusz Grzegorczyk40:101(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2KOS BnO Szczecin5:4110:5313:1616:2218:0122:5723:5226:2235:1638:0439:5040:10
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m5:415:122:233:061:394:560:552:308:542:481:460:20
2060Krzysztof Miśków40:461(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:4210:4614:1118:1219:4526:0628:5330:5035:5038:4240:3040:46
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m4:426:043:254:011:336:212:471:575:002:521:480:16
2153Krystian Curzytek40:501(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut Dębów6:3411:5514:2517:2419:2326:4227:2729:4535:0738:3540:2840:50
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m6:345:212:302:591:597:190:452:185:223:281:530:22
2253Szymon Roman42:111(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut Dębów5:2611:2713:5217:0018:4527:1429:1631:1436:1340:2241:5142:11
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m5:266:012:253:081:458:292:021:584:594:091:290:20
2360Agata Lechowska43:251(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1KS Kościelec Chrzanów5:1710:2613:2418:2720:1625:4727:1030:2936:4440:4643:0243:25
#4 BA 3,970 km 110 m5:175:092:585:031:495:311:233:196:154:022:160:23
2455Patryk Górski44:371(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria7:4412:2815:5720:0621:3426:3131:2934:2839:1642:3344:1644:37
#7 CA 3,990 km 110 m7:444:443:294:091:284:574:582:594:483:171:430:21
2551Piotr Kotkowiak45:441(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1KOS BnO Szczecin4:2510:5114:4025:2626:4731:3232:4934:5240:1043:3445:2545:44
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m4:256:263:4910:461:214:451:172:035:183:241:510:19
2659Michał Bielecki46:341(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia4:349:4712:4326:0128:1232:5233:5736:3341:2544:1746:1646:34
#1 AA 3,990 km 110 m4:345:132:5613:182:114:401:052:364:522:521:590:18
2755Ilona Powichrowska48:071(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:5510:0112:3116:1317:4624:4729:4731:4938:0146:1147:4848:07
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m4:555:062:303:421:337:015:002:026:128:101:370:19
2856Wiktor Wilk48:591(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn5:1812:5417:2922:4324:2531:0234:5336:4543:0246:4548:4048:59
#3 AC 3,960 km 110 m5:187:364:355:141:426:373:511:526:173:431:550:19
2959Agata Pupiec53:381(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia6:2313:1721:2028:2530:3537:1739:2142:0647:3651:2453:1853:38
#5 BB 3,940 km 110 m6:236:548:037:052:106:422:042:455:303:481:540:20
3060Patryk Kawala55:351(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3KS Kościelec Chrzanów7:1716:2222:1131:1132:3738:1240:1942:4050:1953:3955:1655:35
#8 CB 3,960 km 110 m7:179:055:499:001:265:352:072:217:393:201:370:19
3156Mateusz Soliwoda55:531(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn6:0810:2625:5033:0735:5044:1245:2547:5752:2254:1355:3655:53
#7 CA 3,990 km 110 m6:084:1815:247:172:438:221:132:324:251:511:230:17
3259Anna Melzer1:02:391(33)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia7:3514:0118:0231:0134:0741:2745:5148:0655:1259:541:02:191:02:39
#9 CC 3,960 km 110 m7:356:264:0112:593:067:204:242:157:064:422:250:20
3355Karol Dąbrowski1:07:301(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(52)11(100)Meta
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria12:3817:5520:2841:3043:1650:3952:1054:341:01:361:05:151:07:121:07:30
#5 BB 3,940 km 110 m12:385:172:3321:021:467:231:312:247:023:391:570:18
 
 
 
M18 (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
135Piotr Pesta32:391(32)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(61)12(49)13(50)14(62)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:267:039:2611:2812:1513:2317:2518:4919:4822:5423:4625:2929:1630:16
#16 BCA 4,840 km 125 m3:263:372:232:020:471:084:021:240:593:060:521:433:471:00
15(52)16(100)Meta
31:0032:2132:39
0:441:210:18
234Mikołaj Paterek32:541(33)2(54)3(35)4(39)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(62)
3HKS Azymut Mochy4:277:249:5610:5612:0513:1517:1218:3319:3222:4224:0125:1629:3430:15
#24 CBC 4,820 km 125 m4:272:572:321:001:091:103:571:210:593:101:191:154:180:41
15(52)16(100)Meta
31:0332:3132:54
0:481:280:23
335Krystian Petersburski33:031(31)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(63)12(49)13(50)14(62)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia2:036:008:359:5911:2413:1116:3718:5719:5723:0524:0625:3429:4130:24
#2 AAB 4,820 km 125 m2:033:572:351:241:251:473:262:201:003:081:011:284:070:43
15(52)16(100)Meta
31:2832:4833:03
1:041:200:15
437Bruno Deredos33:361(32)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(63)12(49)13(50)14(62)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź2:596:589:3412:2213:1714:2616:5818:3919:5323:0224:0425:3529:3630:21
#17 BCB 4,810 km 125 m2:593:592:362:480:551:092:321:411:143:091:021:314:010:45
15(52)16(100)Meta*66
32:0333:2033:3631:24
1:421:170:16
537Piotr (jr) Rzeńca34:021(31)2(54)3(35)4(39)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(61)12(49)13(50)14(62)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź2:466:539:2910:2711:4712:5215:3218:2119:2023:0023:4925:5030:2031:09
#4 ABA 4,830 km 125 m2:464:072:360:581:201:052:402:490:593:400:492:014:300:49
15(52)16(100)Meta
32:0333:3634:02
0:541:330:26
637Michał Nowak34:061(33)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(62)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:017:059:1210:2312:4713:5116:1918:3219:5223:3725:3726:5230:5431:40
#21 CAC 4,830 km 125 m4:013:042:071:112:241:042:282:131:203:452:001:154:020:46
15(52)16(100)Meta
32:3233:5234:06
0:521:200:14
734Alex Grobelny35:101(32)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(61)12(49)13(50)14(62)
1HKS Azymut Mochy2:537:119:3911:0512:2813:3516:0817:4719:0823:1924:0926:2731:4332:34
#10 BAA 4,860 km 125 m2:534:182:281:261:231:072:331:391:214:110:502:185:160:51
15(52)16(100)Meta
33:2734:5335:10
0:531:260:17
834Nikodem Seidel37:351(31)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(63)12(49)13(50)14(62)
2HKS Azymut Mochy3:3310:2212:4314:2815:3716:5219:5921:2822:4326:2827:3229:2034:1435:09
#8 ACB 4,800 km 125 m3:336:492:211:451:091:153:071:291:153:451:041:484:540:55
15(52)16(100)Meta
35:5537:1737:35
0:461:220:18
935Grzegorz Porzycz39:271(33)2(54)3(35)4(39)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(62)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:237:289:4912:4013:5615:0322:0123:3324:4928:4230:2231:3935:5936:57
#24 CBC 4,820 km 125 m4:233:052:212:511:161:076:581:321:163:531:401:174:200:58
15(52)16(100)Meta*56
37:5439:1439:2719:57
0:571:200:13
1036Jan Sztranek1:20:001(33)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(63)12(49)13(50)14(62)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice47:4450:3453:2554:4156:0257:201:00:531:02:301:03:381:07:511:08:561:10:411:15:491:16:34
#20 CAB 4,840 km 125 m47:442:502:511:161:211:183:331:371:084:131:051:455:080:45
15(52)16(100)Meta
1:17:511:19:401:20:00
1:171:490:20
 
36Maciej Andrzejczaknkl1(31)2(54)3(35)4(39)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(62)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice2:117:069:36-----14:2215:3217:4519:3120:3624:1126:2227:4731:4832:40
#6 ABC 4,800 km 125 m2:114:552:304:461:102:131:461:053:352:111:254:010:52
15(52)16(100)Meta*38
33:3034:5035:0512:21
0:501:200:15
36Julia Krempińskankl1(32)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(59)6(41)7(42)8(60)9(43)10(34)11(61)12(49)13(50)14(62)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice4:569:4613:0115:3316:4818:1221:5423:4625:1829:4430:4833:08----------
#16 BCA 4,840 km 125 m4:564:503:152:321:151:243:421:521:324:261:042:20
15(52)16(100)Meta
----------35:17
2:09
 
 
 
M21 (48)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
114Oleksandr Kratov34:111(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13:175:388:549:4610:3711:5013:2315:1617:1021:5323:1026:5728:0331:12
#12 BAC 6,670 km 195 m3:172:213:160:520:511:131:331:531:544:431:173:471:063:09
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta*70
32:0732:4933:5634:1130:51
0:550:421:070:15
213Michał  Olejnik 34:531(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2WKS Grunwald Poznań3:075:309:0110:0010:5212:2814:0016:0018:0022:5323:4327:3428:4131:51
#17 BCB 6,470 km 195 m3:072:233:310:590:521:361:322:002:004:530:503:511:073:10
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
32:4433:2734:3934:53
0:530:431:120:14
313Dawid  Stefański 36:461(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1WKS Grunwald Poznań1:524:338:099:1710:2011:4213:3416:0118:0523:0324:4028:3629:4933:36
#3 AAC 6,620 km 195 m1:522:413:361:081:031:221:522:272:044:581:373:561:133:47
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
34:3435:2336:3236:46
0:580:491:090:14
313Bartosz  Pawlak 36:461(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3WKS Grunwald Poznań3:475:529:3510:3513:1714:5516:4118:4920:4224:3125:3129:1230:1933:33
#22 CBA 6,550 km 195 m3:472:053:431:002:421:381:462:081:533:491:003:411:073:14
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
34:3035:1136:2536:46
0:570:411:140:21
512Jan Bednarski36:471(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UNTS Warszawa 12:555:289:0110:0611:0812:3814:2316:2718:3423:2224:3028:3729:5633:39
#19 CAA 6,440 km 195 m2:552:333:331:051:021:301:452:042:074:481:084:071:193:43
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
34:3835:2436:3236:47
0:590:461:080:15
614Mikołaj Krawczyński36:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11:474:378:129:2010:2312:1313:5316:0018:0323:5525:0629:0830:2333:46
#8 ACB 6,420 km 195 m1:472:503:351:081:031:501:402:072:035:521:114:021:153:23
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta*46
34:4435:2636:3536:5021:56
0:580:421:090:15
74Mariusz Pabich38:051(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 13:045:389:2010:1911:2013:1315:2417:3219:4324:2525:2529:4531:0334:51
#23 CBB 6,630 km 195 m3:042:343:420:591:011:532:112:082:114:421:004:201:183:48
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
35:5236:3737:5138:05
1:010:451:140:14
83Radosław Piotrowski38:091(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia1:524:548:219:2210:2212:1013:4816:0318:0924:1125:1029:3130:4734:42
#8 ACB 6,420 km 195 m1:523:023:271:011:001:481:382:152:066:020:594:211:163:55
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
35:4636:3537:5338:09
1:040:491:180:16
96Krzysztof Rzeńca38:151(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 13:516:4210:1811:2313:1214:2716:0818:0920:0824:2025:3029:4931:0234:24
#19 CAA 6,440 km 195 m3:512:513:361:051:491:151:412:011:594:121:104:191:133:22
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
35:2036:4138:0038:15
0:561:211:190:15
1016Michał Garbacik38:231(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1WKS Wawel Kraków2:395:239:0410:0911:1112:4314:2716:3318:4923:3724:4729:3730:5634:50
#10 BAA 6,360 km 195 m2:392:443:411:051:021:321:442:062:164:481:104:501:193:54
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
35:5436:4238:0638:23
1:040:481:240:17
1114Aleksander Bernaciak39:041(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13:496:2210:1411:2612:2914:2116:2518:4520:5825:1426:2430:4532:0135:45
#22 CBA 6,550 km 195 m3:492:333:521:121:031:522:042:202:134:161:104:211:163:44
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
36:4637:3338:4839:04
1:010:471:150:16
1212Krzysztof Wołowczyk39:291(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UNTS Warszawa 13:186:009:5412:2113:1615:1817:4019:4421:4826:1827:1531:2432:3735:59
#17 BCB 6,470 km 195 m3:182:423:542:270:552:022:222:042:044:300:574:091:133:22
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
36:5937:4739:1239:29
1:000:481:250:17
133Mateusz Wensław39:541(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:276:2110:3711:3812:4614:1615:5917:5819:5725:3526:5932:0533:1536:50
#12 BAC 6,670 km 195 m3:272:544:161:011:081:301:431:591:595:381:245:061:103:35
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
37:5038:3039:3639:54
1:000:401:060:18
144Konrad Półciennik39:551(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 13:356:3010:4011:5813:0114:3316:4518:5921:1525:3126:4331:4232:5836:21
#10 BAA 6,360 km 195 m3:352:554:101:181:031:322:122:142:164:161:124:591:163:23
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
37:2938:2139:4139:55
1:080:521:200:14
1512Piotr Parfianowicz40:121(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UNTS Warszawa 12:335:269:0210:0210:5612:4515:2917:3019:3426:1227:3932:0733:2136:40
#6 ABC 6,730 km 195 m2:332:533:361:000:541:492:442:012:046:381:274:281:143:19
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
37:4238:3539:5740:12
1:020:531:220:15
169Marcin Richert40:141(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia 13:586:5410:2711:4112:4314:0716:1318:4020:5826:2327:2131:2732:4236:22
#20 CAB 6,520 km 195 m3:582:563:331:141:021:242:062:272:185:250:584:061:153:40
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
37:3338:3539:5640:14
1:111:021:210:18
173Maciej Hewelt40:381(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:526:4010:4311:5112:5415:0317:0619:1821:3425:5527:0431:4733:0537:05
#22 CBA 6,550 km 195 m3:522:484:031:081:032:092:032:122:164:211:094:431:184:00
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
38:0939:0340:2240:38
1:040:541:190:16
186Piotr Paszyński40:411(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 12:365:198:5910:0611:0713:1215:4017:3319:4525:1926:4832:1033:1837:07
#15 BBC 6,780 km 195 m2:362:433:401:071:012:052:281:532:125:341:295:221:083:49
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
38:1239:1340:2440:41
1:051:011:110:17
199Robert Niewiedziała40:431(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia 12:545:459:3810:4011:5014:1616:0318:3120:4725:5027:1731:540.0037:11
#16 BCA 6,390 km 195 m2:542:513:531:021:102:261:472:282:165:031:274:375:17
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
38:1639:0740:2740:43
1:050:511:200:16
204Łukasz Gryzio40:461(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 12:546:0810:1811:2212:2214:4716:4718:5220:5226:4828:2032:4333:5837:35
#9 ACC 6,650 km 195 m2:543:144:101:041:002:252:002:052:005:561:324:231:153:37
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
38:3839:2040:3040:46
1:030:421:100:16
217Łukasz Charuba41:191(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 22:475:419:2810:3011:3113:5815:5418:4621:0026:1427:2332:0533:2337:24
#17 BCB 6,470 km 195 m2:472:543:471:021:012:271:562:522:145:141:094:421:184:01
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
38:3339:3141:0341:19
1:090:581:320:16
226Rafał Podziński42:111(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 13:176:2610:2611:4112:4614:3816:3218:4921:1027:5028:5333:2434:4038:39
#8 ACB 6,420 km 195 m3:173:094:001:151:051:521:542:172:216:401:034:311:163:59
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
39:4640:3941:5642:11
1:070:531:170:15
238Dawid Gładecki42:351(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:066:049:4010:4311:4413:3915:5518:5020:5427:3329:2033:5535:1638:57
#24 CBC 6,860 km 195 m3:062:583:361:031:011:552:162:552:046:391:474:351:213:41
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
40:0841:0342:2142:35
1:110:551:180:14
2416Marcin Biederman43:331(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:006:2610:2711:3213:1015:2918:0020:1922:3528:3430:0434:4535:5939:51
#24 CBC 6,860 km 195 m4:002:264:011:051:382:192:312:192:165:591:304:411:143:52
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
40:5441:4743:1543:33
1:030:531:280:18
2516Jakub Kijak44:291(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:066:1310:4611:4712:4915:4017:2620:5323:2630:1131:1435:4136:5941:01
#8 ACB 6,420 km 195 m3:063:074:331:011:022:511:463:272:336:451:034:271:184:02
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
42:0342:5844:1344:29
1:020:551:150:16
261Karol Galicz,44:411(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1BKS Wataha Warszawa2:315:168:5410:0611:0916:0621:0023:1926:1930:5732:0936:1537:2941:17
#16 BCA 6,390 km 195 m2:312:453:381:121:034:574:542:193:004:381:124:061:143:48
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta*39
42:1543:0444:2644:4113:14
0:580:491:220:15
275Dawid Zając45:521(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice 22:446:2310:4912:1713:3915:5218:3021:0424:1330:2931:2936:1637:3941:38
#14 BBB 6,550 km 195 m2:443:394:261:281:222:132:382:343:096:161:004:471:233:59
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
42:4144:0745:3745:52
1:031:261:300:15
2817Wojciech MOssakowski47:141(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UNTS Warszawa 22:146:1910:5212:2113:4515:4018:2721:3224:1230:2031:2736:3338:0342:54
#2 AAB 6,390 km 195 m2:144:054:331:291:241:552:473:052:406:081:075:061:304:51
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
44:0845:2946:5647:14
1:141:211:270:18
297Przemysław Zuchmański47:331(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 24:367:2511:3112:4814:4816:4119:2124:1626:3632:5434:2638:3739:5043:39
#24 CBC 6,860 km 195 m4:362:494:061:172:001:532:404:552:206:181:324:111:133:49
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
44:5945:5847:1747:33
1:200:591:190:16
3015Stanisław Kurzyp48:531(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23:567:1613:2914:5516:5718:3420:4323:3226:2733:1735:0439:4941:2045:16
#12 BAC 6,670 km 195 m3:563:206:131:262:021:372:092:492:556:501:474:451:313:56
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
46:2547:2448:3848:53
1:090:591:140:15
3111Franciszek Reniecki48:561(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UMKS Kwidzyn2:005:339:3110:3511:4216:3018:4021:1924:0429:1431:1937:3039:0243:56
#7 ACA 6,340 km 195 m2:003:333:581:041:074:482:102:392:455:102:056:111:324:54
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
45:3146:5848:3848:56
1:351:271:400:18
3210Grzegorz Żurek49:331(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia 23:518:2213:1614:4416:0319:1621:3825:2827:5434:2135:2840:4742:1345:55
#17 BCB 6,470 km 195 m3:514:314:541:281:193:132:223:502:266:271:075:191:263:42
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
46:5547:5349:1649:33
1:000:581:230:17
339Bartłomiej Ogdowski50:281(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia 12:596:1110:3811:5913:4615:5721:3724:5027:1334:3936:0840:5242:1746:21
#6 ABC 6,730 km 195 m2:593:124:271:211:472:115:403:132:237:261:294:441:254:04
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
47:3348:5450:1350:28
1:121:211:190:15
347Piotr Chmielecki51:341(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 23:127:1416:3417:4620:0821:5724:1326:4129:2034:3135:5041:3142:5547:42
#1 AAA 6,310 km 195 m3:124:029:201:122:221:492:162:282:395:111:195:411:244:47
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
48:5149:5451:1551:34
1:091:031:210:19
355Piotr Krempiński53:291(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice 25:229:0214:0615:4617:1120:4223:3526:3129:4035:1136:4642:5344:3849:23
#25 CCA 6,470 km 195 m5:223:405:041:401:253:312:532:563:095:311:356:071:454:45
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
50:3751:4853:1153:29
1:141:111:230:18
3611Paweł Kosowski53:581(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UMKS Kwidzyn4:358:2813:3214:4917:0219:5322:2325:3028:1734:3635:5743:0544:3749:31
#11 BAB 6,440 km 195 m4:353:535:041:172:132:512:303:072:476:191:217:081:324:54
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
50:5452:1153:4053:58
1:231:171:290:18
3715Bartłomiej Mazan54:061(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23:428:0513:1714:3918:4321:0623:2627:2930:1736:5038:1143:5545:2850:02
#8 ACB 6,420 km 195 m3:424:235:121:224:042:232:204:032:486:331:215:441:334:34
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
51:1552:1653:5054:06
1:131:011:340:16
3817Bartłomiej Olszewski55:061(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UNTS Warszawa 24:457:5712:3415:0317:0019:2822:1926:3530:2237:0138:5944:4346:1650:53
#24 CBC 6,860 km 195 m4:453:124:372:291:572:282:514:163:476:391:585:441:334:37
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
52:0753:1154:4855:06
1:141:041:370:18
3910Przemysław Olech56:521(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia 23:467:3612:4514:1416:0918:1320:5824:5427:5136:3438:4544:3946:1952:05
#21 CAC 6,750 km 195 m3:463:505:091:291:552:042:453:562:578:432:115:541:405:46
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
53:4554:5356:3156:52
1:401:081:380:21
408Weronika Machowska58:241(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria5:098:5014:1515:5617:3521:0723:4430:5934:0839:3841:1647:2649:1353:56
#16 BCA 6,390 km 195 m5:093:415:251:411:393:322:377:153:095:301:386:101:474:43
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
55:1056:2258:0458:24
1:141:121:420:20
4115Mateusz Rosłaniec58:371(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23:437:0311:1612:5314:4221:3127:0529:5432:2838:0839:3945:2146:5754:25
#22 CBA 6,550 km 195 m3:433:204:131:371:496:495:342:492:345:401:315:421:367:28
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta*70
55:3956:5658:2258:3750:31
1:141:171:260:15
4210Jakub Kuźba59:011(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia 23:369:4215:3217:0518:3721:2925:1428:4431:5238:3840:2146:5648:3753:54
#4 ABA 6,420 km 195 m3:366:065:501:331:322:523:453:303:086:461:436:351:415:17
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
55:3457:0058:4459:01
1:401:261:440:17
438Ryszard Piekarski59:061(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:419:1514:3016:0018:3525:0027:5130:3133:3040:2441:5047:3749:2054:27
#2 AAB 6,390 km 195 m3:415:345:151:302:356:252:512:402:596:541:265:471:435:07
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
55:4657:1658:4959:06
1:191:301:330:17
4411Rafał Gąsior1:00:181(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UMKS Kwidzyn5:159:3315:1816:1818:2229:1032:0836:0138:3945:1746:5852:0153:1957:00
#24 CBC 6,860 km 195 m5:154:185:451:002:0410:482:583:532:386:381:415:031:183:41
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
57:5958:511:00:011:00:18
0:590:521:100:17
4517Kacper Michalak1:00:491(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3UNTS Warszawa 24:127:5712:5814:1717:3128:0931:2034:5237:5043:3145:1152:2953:5257:32
#16 BCA 6,390 km 195 m4:123:455:011:193:1410:383:113:322:585:411:407:181:233:40
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
58:3059:231:00:351:00:49
0:580:531:120:14
465Michał Łubis1:02:041(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice 23:517:3312:3116:0218:2420:1026:1929:4632:3139:2741:1949:2350:5855:59
#3 AAC 6,620 km 195 m3:513:424:583:312:221:466:093:272:456:561:528:041:355:01
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
57:421:00:031:01:451:02:04
1:432:211:420:19
471Maciej Nowakowski,1:05:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(44)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
2BKS Wataha Warszawa5:0611:3417:5819:3422:5925:0928:3333:5937:3246:0248:2154:0555:351:00:24
#21 CAC 6,750 km 195 m5:066:286:241:363:252:103:245:263:338:302:195:441:304:49
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
1:02:051:03:361:05:081:05:22
1:411:311:320:14
481Sławomir Nowakowski,1:45:281(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(41)8(42)9(43)10(45)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(51)
3BKS Wataha Warszawa4:3111:5521:0423:3825:4529:5434:2941:5848:361:15:421:18:131:27:431:30:361:39:19
#5 ABB 6,500 km 195 m4:317:249:092:342:074:094:357:296:3827:062:319:302:538:43
15(50)16(52)17(100)Meta
1:41:331:43:341:45:081:45:28
2:142:011:340:20
 
 
 
M105 (24)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
171Dariusz Sokalski30:151(64)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3KU AZS WAT Warszawa4:507:1810:0511:1914:0516:1619:4220:3522:1925:3327:2928:3029:5830:15
#7 ACA 4,460 km 120 m4:502:282:471:142:462:113:260:531:443:141:561:011:280:17
272Daniel Jończy31:101(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra4:006:339:2911:3014:2616:4420:0422:0123:2626:4128:4529:3530:5731:10
#6 ABC 4,400 km 120 m4:002:332:562:012:562:183:201:571:253:152:040:501:220:13
276Piotr Cych31:101(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:526:178:2211:0314:1716:4020:0022:0723:2826:5128:4329:2930:5431:10
#24 CBC 4,390 km 120 m3:522:252:052:413:142:233:202:071:213:231:520:461:250:16
476Kostiantyn Majasow31:541(64)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:418:2010:3211:4214:4016:5120:5021:5323:3327:0529:0330:0031:3531:54
#8 ACB 4,440 km 120 m5:412:392:121:102:582:113:591:031:403:321:580:571:350:19
578Paweł Golinowski32:591(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
310BKPanc.4:397:269:2010:4313:0915:4019:2320:1322:0427:5829:4831:1732:4132:59
#13 BBA 4,420 km 120 m4:392:471:541:232:262:313:430:501:515:541:501:291:240:18
*66
30:36
676Karol Gmur34:231(64)2(53)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:009:2611:0812:3117:4319:5123:4324:3326:3529:4431:4732:4334:0734:23
#10 BAA 4,380 km 120 m5:004:261:421:235:122:083:520:502:023:092:030:561:240:16
775Rafał Mianowski35:291(64)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa4:107:139:4711:1214:3417:0322:3023:5226:0430:2432:3933:4035:1335:29
#8 ACB 4,440 km 120 m4:103:032:341:253:222:295:271:222:124:202:151:011:330:16
874Przemysław Jędras35:391(64)2(55)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn4:138:0510:4214:2018:0920:3324:0826:1827:4230:4532:4933:5735:2035:39
#21 CAC 4,350 km 120 m4:133:522:373:383:492:243:352:101:243:032:041:081:230:19
*69
27:01
972Monika Depta36:421(64)2(53)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra5:589:2911:3312:5316:3219:1623:5824:5927:0331:2833:4534:4536:2336:42
#16 BCA 4,450 km 120 m5:583:312:041:203:392:444:421:012:044:252:171:001:380:19
1072Piotr Depta37:011(64)2(55)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra5:198:2211:5513:1217:4320:2424:1225:2727:3331:1933:3734:4736:3437:01
#20 CAB 4,350 km 120 m5:193:033:331:174:312:413:481:152:063:462:181:101:470:27
1171Maciej Bzdawski37:171(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2KU AZS WAT Warszawa5:087:5211:3615:2319:1021:4125:4727:3028:5632:4434:3135:3636:5937:17
#24 CBC 4,390 km 120 m5:082:443:443:473:472:314:061:431:263:481:471:051:230:18
1273Jacek Borzyszkowski37:241(64)2(53)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia4:478:3211:1513:5618:0620:4224:5725:5828:0431:5434:0835:350.0037:24
#16 BCA 4,450 km 120 m4:473:452:432:414:102:364:151:012:063:502:141:271:49
*33
3:56
1373Janusz Porzycz37:291(64)2(54)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia5:389:4912:3814:5218:0620:4524:3525:4727:4231:4534:1335:2237:0637:29
#5 ABB 4,410 km 120 m5:384:112:492:143:142:393:501:121:554:032:281:091:440:23
1475Tomasz Michalak37:441(64)2(53)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa6:1010:0912:1313:4216:5619:5224:3626:1427:4333:0635:0136:0637:2637:44
#12 BAC 4,340 km 120 m6:103:592:041:293:142:564:441:381:295:231:551:051:200:18
1577Marek Kuryj38:161(64)2(53)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków4:177:4610:0211:2815:5720:0824:0025:0127:0733:5835:4436:4137:5938:16
#16 BCA 4,450 km 120 m4:173:292:161:264:294:113:521:012:066:511:460:571:180:17
1678Grzegorz Stężycki40:531(64)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
210BKPanc.5:449:1812:5614:4618:5521:4726:5728:5331:0235:2837:4639:0440:3740:53
#8 ACB 4,440 km 120 m5:443:343:381:504:092:525:101:562:094:262:181:181:330:16
1771Grzegorz Łoniewski42:201(64)2(53)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
1KU AZS WAT Warszawa3:577:079:2412:1924:0126:3930:4932:0433:4137:4739:4040:4342:0342:20
#11 BAB 4,350 km 120 m3:573:102:172:5511:422:384:101:151:374:061:531:031:200:17
1878Mariusz Sitnicki42:251(64)2(55)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
110BKPanc.4:198:2512:1413:3119:2525:5830:3132:1833:4837:5339:4540:4742:0842:25
#21 CAC 4,350 km 120 m4:194:063:491:175:546:334:331:471:304:051:521:021:210:17
1975Grzegorz Biolik42:431(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa10:3513:2516:2218:2922:2325:0329:2730:2832:5236:5439:2040:3642:2242:43
#22 CBA 4,420 km 120 m10:352:502:572:073:542:404:241:012:244:022:261:161:460:21
2077Grzegorz Wójcik48:001(64)2(54)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków6:0114:5318:5120:3125:0629:1033:5235:5437:2742:2344:5746:1347:4548:00
#3 AAC 4,360 km 120 m6:018:523:581:404:354:044:422:021:334:562:341:161:320:15
2174Wojciech Serocki49:571(64)2(53)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(61)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn5:2910:1413:0819:0924:1928:2735:1836:1738:4942:4345:4148:0049:3949:57
#13 BBA 4,420 km 120 m5:294:452:546:015:104:086:510:592:323:542:582:191:390:18
2277Wojciech Żesławski50:541(64)2(55)3(35)4(38)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków6:5111:3517:2421:3026:0129:3836:2038:1140:1944:4247:0848:4350:3350:54
#23 CBB 4,390 km 120 m6:514:445:494:064:313:376:421:512:084:232:261:351:500:21
2373Przemysław Mrozowski50:571(64)2(55)3(35)4(39)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(48)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia5:4711:1416:0821:1626:0231:4136:2038:5940:4544:5047:2549:0750:4050:57
#21 CAC 4,350 km 120 m5:475:274:545:084:465:394:392:391:464:052:351:421:330:17
2474Grzegorz Droń54:081(64)2(54)3(35)4(40)5(56)6(43)7(34)8(63)9(49)10(65)11(50)12(52)13(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn7:2112:4919:0821:0026:0434:1540:4742:1444:2448:0850:4752:1353:4554:08
#8 ACB 4,440 km 120 m7:215:286:191:525:048:116:321:272:103:442:391:261:320:23
 
 
 
M140 (39)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1118Stanisław Sołowiej30:121(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3KU AZS UMCS Lublin5:259:1211:2614:1115:1618:5821:4123:0426:5028:0128:5429:5630:12
#27 CCC 3,850 km 110 m5:253:472:142:451:053:422:431:233:461:110:531:020:16
2106Mariusz Skorupa31:031(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:038:4911:0813:5915:1518:5920:1222:0926:4528:1329:1130:3731:03
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m4:034:462:192:511:163:441:131:574:361:280:581:260:26
3105Krzysztof Mol31:101(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy2:278:049:5712:3014:0017:5518:5521:0427:3528:5629:4530:5531:10
#7 ACA 3,890 km 110 m2:275:371:532:331:303:551:002:096:311:210:491:100:15
4116Sławomir Łabuziński32:061(31)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków 13:348:1311:1115:3216:5020:2623:0124:2528:3129:4330:3831:4532:06
#3 AAC 4,010 km 110 m3:344:392:584:211:183:362:351:244:061:120:551:070:21
5107Sławomir Ciećwierz32:571(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:429:0111:2714:2715:5720:3521:3424:1429:0130:2631:2332:4032:57
#16 BCA 3,900 km 110 m4:424:192:263:001:304:380:592:404:471:250:571:170:17
6108Grzegorz Ledzion33:041(31)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 12:317:5312:2115:3716:4920:5922:2024:2129:0330:3731:3232:4633:04
#5 ABB 3,950 km 110 m2:315:224:283:161:124:101:212:014:421:340:551:140:18
7114Marek Wołowczyk33:141(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa4:168:4511:3615:0116:3620:3022:1824:0029:1230:3931:3132:5333:14
#12 BAC 4,020 km 110 m4:164:292:513:251:353:541:481:425:121:270:521:220:21
8116Marek Słoński33:231(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków 14:5910:0112:2315:0416:2320:3721:3324:0529:2630:5531:4733:0733:23
#16 BCA 3,900 km 110 m4:595:022:222:411:194:140:562:325:211:290:521:200:16
9112Piotr Dobrowolski34:271(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:569:2612:2415:0516:1720:3224:3226:0430:4732:0632:5734:1034:27
#9 ACC 3,860 km 110 m3:565:302:582:411:124:154:001:324:431:190:511:130:17
10107Adam Witkowski34:511(31)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia2:418:0111:1515:2916:5121:3122:4825:0130:1232:2033:1934:2934:51
#2 AAB 4,020 km 110 m2:415:203:144:141:224:401:172:135:112:080:591:100:22
11111Dariusz Bączek35:001(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2Prezes & Co5:4810:0714:1317:1518:3623:0724:0726:3031:0632:3333:3234:4335:00
#22 CBA 3,970 km 110 m5:484:194:063:021:214:311:002:234:361:270:591:110:17
12111Krzysztof Urbaniak36:481(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3Prezes & Co5:1210:3413:4717:1518:4723:5825:4927:3532:3533:5934:5836:2636:48
#12 BAC 4,020 km 110 m5:125:223:133:281:325:111:511:465:001:240:591:280:22
*31*70
4:1532:02
13115Marcin Ciszek36:571(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:378:1010:1916:4718:1024:3025:4227:4832:5634:1335:1236:3836:57
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m2:375:332:096:281:236:201:122:065:081:170:591:260:19
14106Mirosław Dzik37:211(32)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:2110:5415:2418:3220:0524:5727:0428:4833:1234:4035:4037:0237:21
#15 BBC 3,960 km 110 m4:216:334:303:081:334:522:071:444:241:281:001:220:19
15116Paweł Biederman37:291(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków 16:1010:2013:3917:2119:0023:4225:0927:0933:0934:4635:4537:0937:29
#23 CBB 3,940 km 110 m6:104:103:193:421:394:421:272:006:001:370:591:240:20
16114Artur Staszak38:301(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa4:2510:3014:1217:3719:3224:1525:4828:0433:5435:3636:4638:1438:30
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m4:256:053:423:251:554:431:332:165:501:421:101:280:16
*70
33:07
17106Andrzej Moniak38:401(64)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra6:1410:3914:0718:1520:0426:2327:2929:4834:2436:0537:0938:2138:40
#19 CAA 4,040 km 110 m6:144:253:284:081:496:191:062:194:361:411:041:120:19
18111Jerzy  Kryjomski38:511(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1Prezes & Co3:1810:5214:0717:5619:5926:2627:4829:5434:4136:0437:0738:3138:51
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m3:187:343:153:492:036:271:222:064:471:231:031:240:20
19115Piotr Mazurek38:521(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:4410:4714:2719:1820:5525:5927:0929:4634:4336:0437:1038:3238:52
#10 BAA 4,060 km 110 m4:446:033:404:511:375:041:102:374:571:211:061:220:20
20108Paweł Nowak39:041(32)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 14:5712:0215:0718:4720:2025:2326:2429:3634:3236:0237:1438:4539:04
#16 BCA 3,900 km 110 m4:577:053:053:401:335:031:013:124:561:301:121:310:19
21108Piotr Młynarczyk39:261(64)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 15:4812:0715:0020:1921:4526:1228:5030:1235:1436:4137:5139:0739:26
#21 CAC 4,010 km 110 m5:486:192:535:191:264:272:381:225:021:271:101:160:19
22112Michał Goral40:051(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1KU AZS UMCS Lublin6:0710:3015:1818:4920:3725:4627:2829:3035:2637:0538:1539:4340:05
#23 CBB 3,940 km 110 m6:074:234:483:311:485:091:422:025:561:391:101:280:22
23113Piotr Perfikowski40:131(31)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn4:1311:4615:5320:2522:1226:4828:4630:3335:2637:0538:3139:5540:13
#3 AAC 4,010 km 110 m4:137:334:074:321:474:361:581:474:531:391:261:240:18
24115Romuald Guga41:001(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław6:4110:4216:4020:3022:2227:1429:3531:2136:2238:0839:1940:4241:00
#24 CBC 3,940 km 110 m6:414:015:583:501:524:522:211:465:011:461:111:230:18
25118Hubert Szuryga41:251(31)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2KU AZS UMCS Lublin4:049:4013:1920:2222:0428:0629:1131:5037:0238:3539:4441:0641:25
#4 ABA 3,980 km 110 m4:045:363:397:031:426:021:052:395:121:331:091:220:19
*55
17:51
26118Zbigniew Mańka41:441(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1KU AZS UMCS Lublin4:4710:3314:3518:2820:2026:0927:4530:1335:5637:3639:4741:2141:44
#11 BAB 4,030 km 110 m4:475:464:023:531:525:491:362:285:431:402:111:340:23
27112Mirosław Tarnowski42:071(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2KU AZS UMCS Lublin5:1711:2115:1719:4521:3527:0928:3431:2736:5938:4339:5741:4642:07
#10 BAA 4,060 km 110 m5:176:043:564:281:505:341:252:535:321:441:141:490:21
28109Jacek Olas42:561(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 24:5712:1915:1119:2421:0827:0428:3831:1337:3539:1740:4342:3242:56
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m4:577:222:524:131:445:561:342:356:221:421:261:490:24
29110Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz43:081(31)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 33:429:5713:3324:0225:5430:1631:5133:5738:5440:2841:3742:5043:08
#8 ACB 3,860 km 110 m3:426:153:3610:291:524:221:352:064:571:341:091:130:18
30105Piotr Murawski44:271(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy6:1210:3618:1221:4823:2928:5633:1835:2240:0541:3542:5244:0944:27
#23 CBB 3,940 km 110 m6:124:247:363:361:415:274:222:044:431:301:171:170:18
31114Andrzej Wołek44:301(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa7:3812:1217:0321:0223:1229:0230:2133:3239:2641:0642:2044:0644:30
#22 CBA 3,970 km 110 m7:384:344:513:592:105:501:193:115:541:401:141:460:24
32107Sergei Movko45:011(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia8:5213:4418:3622:3324:2029:1631:3933:3040:1141:4243:0444:3745:01
#24 CBC 3,940 km 110 m8:524:524:523:571:474:562:231:516:411:311:221:330:24
33109Paweł Lisiak49:501(64)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź 27:5213:2817:3022:5124:4630:2533:2135:3844:1046:1747:4449:3149:50
#21 CAC 4,010 km 110 m7:525:364:025:211:555:392:562:178:322:071:271:470:19
34109Piotr Sr Rzeńca53:271(32)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 24:3610:1625:4829:4831:3637:4439:0542:2648:2450:1351:2553:0853:27
#13 BBA 3,990 km 110 m4:365:4015:324:001:486:081:213:215:581:491:121:430:19
35105Andrzej Galla56:031(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy7:0515:0120:3226:4528:5935:2938:5541:2849:2151:4253:2355:3856:03
#12 BAC 4,020 km 110 m7:057:565:316:132:146:303:262:337:532:211:412:150:25
36110Józef Paszyński1:01:381(32)2(53)3(40)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź 35:4512:3317:4029:3631:4338:2142:3044:4655:1457:1359:121:01:141:01:38
#12 BAC 4,020 km 110 m5:456:485:0711:562:076:384:092:1610:281:591:592:020:24
37113Michał Wejtko1:05:261(32)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn4:2710:4732:3336:4638:3650:3851:5754:391:00:231:02:201:03:391:04:531:05:26
#13 BBA 3,990 km 110 m4:276:2021:464:131:5012:021:192:425:441:571:191:140:33
38110Marcin Ciupa1:21:481(64)2(53)3(38)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(61)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź 38:5214:3141:3350:2953:081:00:591:02:181:06:431:15:011:18:171:19:491:21:281:21:48
#22 CBA 3,970 km 110 m8:525:3927:028:562:397:511:194:258:183:161:321:390:20
 
113Oleksandr Cepurdejnkl1(64)2(53)3(39)4(60)5(43)6(34)7(63)8(49)9(51)10(50)11(66)12(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn9:0213:2816:4120:4922:3528:2630:0032:43--------------------36:11
#26 CCB 3,850 km 110 m9:024:263:134:081:465:511:342:433:28
 
 
 
M180 (9)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1148Piotr Niessner25:351(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(63)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków5:399:3611:1414:0015:2517:1822:1524:0025:1625:35
#8 CB 2,920 km 100 m5:393:571:382:461:251:534:571:451:160:19
2148Włodzimierz Dyzio26:151(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(61)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:529:3611:2614:0715:1317:3322:3324:2025:5426:15
#4 BA 3,110 km 100 m5:523:441:502:411:062:205:001:471:340:21
3146Andrzej Krupiński27:031(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(61)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
3PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.5:5210:3211:5815:0016:1818:4223:3125:1926:4227:03
#7 CA 2,950 km 100 m5:524:401:263:021:182:244:491:481:230:21
4147Zbigniew Klawczyński27:351(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(48)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn5:519:0212:0914:5217:0118:5424:0625:5227:1627:35
#3 AC 3,030 km 100 m5:513:113:072:432:091:535:121:461:240:19
5147Zbigniew Mądzrzyński30:331(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(61)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn5:0510:4213:3716:5118:0420:2826:1928:5830:1830:33
#4 BA 3,110 km 100 m5:055:372:553:141:132:245:512:391:200:15
6146Jacenty Łapanowski35:221(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(48)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
2PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.9:2713:3416:2619:3722:2724:5430:5233:1335:0035:22
#3 AC 3,030 km 100 m9:274:072:523:112:502:275:582:211:470:22
7147Edward Pokora38:151(33)2(54)3(75)4(34)5(63)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn7:4315:1417:2821:4123:5726:5633:1236:2237:5538:15
#8 CB 2,920 km 100 m7:437:312:144:132:162:596:163:101:330:20
8148Stanisław Kruczek38:291(33)2(55)3(75)4(34)5(48)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków6:1316:1719:2122:2825:1927:3333:5536:1038:0438:29
#3 AC 3,030 km 100 m6:1310:043:043:072:512:146:222:151:540:25
9146Janusz Olbrycht42:311(33)2(53)3(75)4(34)5(63)6(49)7(51)8(66)9(100)Meta
1PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz.5:5419:0822:4626:5729:0531:4737:4240:1942:0942:31
#5 BB 3,080 km 100 m5:5413:143:384:112:082:425:552:371:500:22